Hotel Sneha

₹ 400 for two approx.

Hotel Sneha

1141.03 km

Mulund West, Central Mumbai

₹ 400 for two approx.

Opens at 11:00 AMDropdown

Call
Location
Share

Photos

Restaurant Photo
Restaurant Photo

Reviews & Ratings

No reviews yet

Location

1/2, Shanti Bana CHS, Madan Mohan Malvia Marg, Mulund West, Mumbai

Find similar restaurants

%
10% Off + 25% Off
R Mall, Mulund West
%
15% Off + 25% Off
Mulund West, Central Mumbai
%
25% Off :Payeazy
Mulund West, Central Mumbai
%
25% Off :Payeazy
R Mall, Mulund West
%
Free Beverages + 25% Off
Naupada, Thane Region
%
10% Off + 25% Off
Mulund West, Central Mumbai

Restaurants on the same location

%
25% Off :Payeazy
Mulund West, Central Mumbai
%
10% Off + 25% Off
Mulund West, Central Mumbai
%
10% Off + 25% Off
Mulund West, Central Mumbai
%
25% Off :Payeazy
Mulund East, Central Mumbai
%
15% Off + 25% Off
Mulund West, Central Mumbai
%
25% Off + 25% Off
Mulund West, Central Mumbai

Frequently Asked Questions

What cuisines are served at Hotel Sneha?

The main cuisine served at Hotel Sneha is North Indian.

What is the cost for two at Hotel Sneha?

The cost of two at Hotel Sneha is ₹ 400.

Hotel Sneha is pure vegetarian restaurant?

Hotel Sneha serves both veg and non veg food.

What are the operational timings of Hotel Sneha?

Hotel Sneha restaurant operational timings are MONDAY: 11:00 AM to 01:00 AM, TUESDAY: 11:00 AM to 01:00 AM, WEDNESDAY: 11:00 AM to 01:00 AM, THURSDAY: 11:00 AM to 01:00 AM, FRIDAY: 11:00 AM to 01:00 AM, SATURDAY: 11:00 AM to 01:00 AM, SUNDAY: 11:00 AM to 01:00 AM

Does Hotel Sneha serve buffet?

No, Hotel Sneha does not serve buffet.

Does Hotel Sneha restaurant have a bar or serve alcohol?

No, Hotel Sneha does not serve alcohol.

Is there a parking facility at Hotel Sneha?

No, a parking facility is not available at Hotel Sneha.

Does Hotel Sneha accept bill payment via PayEazy?

No, Hotel Sneha is not a PayEazy-enabled restaurant.

How can I save EXTRA with PayEazy at Hotel Sneha?

Book a table at Hotel Sneha. Get your bill with the pre-applied EazyDiner deal. Pay your bill via PayEazy & save EXTRA

Does Hotel Sneha restaurant play live music?

No, Hotel Sneha doesn't play live music.

What are current deals at Hotel Sneha?

There is no deal at Hotel Sneha on EazyDiner. Browse through EazyDiner to avail dining discounts upto 50% OFF.