Nebula Restaurant

₹ 350 for two approx.

Nebula Restaurant

495.06 km

Vasant Vihar, Thane Region

₹ 350 for two approx.

Opens at 6:00 PMDropdown

Call
Location
Share

Reviews & Ratings

No reviews yet

Frequently Asked Questions

What cuisines are served at Nebula Restaurant?

The main cuisine served at Nebula Restaurant is Chinese.

What is the cost for two at Nebula Restaurant?

The cost of two at Nebula Restaurant is ₹ 350.

Nebula Restaurant is pure vegetarian restaurant?

Nebula Restaurant serves both veg and non veg food.

What are the operational timings of Nebula Restaurant?

Nebula Restaurant restaurant operational timings are MONDAY: 11:00 AM to 03:00 PM, MONDAY: 06:00 PM to 12:00 AM, TUESDAY: 11:00 AM to 03:00 PM, TUESDAY: 06:00 PM to 12:00 AM, WEDNESDAY: 11:00 AM to 03:00 PM, WEDNESDAY: 06:00 PM to 12:00 AM, THURSDAY: 11:00 AM to 03:00 PM, THURSDAY: 06:00 PM to 12:00 AM, FRIDAY: 11:00 AM to 03:00 PM, FRIDAY: 06:00 PM to 12:00 AM, SATURDAY: 11:00 AM to 03:00 PM, SATURDAY: 06:00 PM to 12:00 AM, SUNDAY: 11:00 AM to 03:00 PM, SUNDAY: 06:00 PM to 12:00 AM

Does Nebula Restaurant serve buffet?

No, Nebula Restaurant does not serve buffet.

Does Nebula Restaurant restaurant have a bar or serve alcohol?

No, Nebula Restaurant does not serve alcohol.

Is there a parking facility at Nebula Restaurant?

No, a parking facility is not available at Nebula Restaurant.

Does Nebula Restaurant accept bill payment via PayEazy?

No, Nebula Restaurant is not a PayEazy-enabled restaurant.

How can I save EXTRA with PayEazy at Nebula Restaurant?

Book a table at Nebula Restaurant. Get your bill with the pre-applied EazyDiner deal. Pay your bill via PayEazy & save EXTRA

Does Nebula Restaurant restaurant play live music?

No, Nebula Restaurant doesn't play live music.

What are current deals at Nebula Restaurant?

There is no deal at Nebula Restaurant on EazyDiner. Browse through EazyDiner to avail dining discounts upto 50% OFF.