Peninsula Next

₹ 1500 for two approx.

Peninsula Next

Sion, Central Mumbai

₹ 1500 for two approx.

4.6

20 ratings

Opens at 11:00 AMDropdown

Call
Location
Share

Reviews & Ratings

4.6

Excellent

20 reviews and 20 ratings

Find similar restaurants

%
Cashback 15 + 25% Off
Sion, Central Mumbai
%
10% Off + 25% Off
Sion, Central Mumbai
%
10% Off + 25% Off
Sion, Central Mumbai
%
10% Off + 25% Off
Matunga East, Central Mumbai
%
10% Off + 25% Off
Jio World Plaza, BKC
%
10% Off + 25% Off
Bandra Talao, Bandra West, Western Suburbs

Restaurants on the same location

%
Cashback 15 + 25% Off
Sion, Central Mumbai
%
25% Off :Payeazy
Sion, Central Mumbai
%
25% Off :Payeazy
Sion, Central Mumbai
%
25% Off :Payeazy
Sion, Central Mumbai
%
25% Off :Payeazy
Sion, Central Mumbai
%
10% Off + 25% Off
Sion, Central Mumbai

Frequently Asked Questions

What cuisines are served at Peninsula Next?

The main cuisine served at Peninsula Next is Multicuisine.

What is the cost for two at Peninsula Next?

The cost of two at Peninsula Next is ₹ 1500.

Peninsula Next is pure vegetarian restaurant?

Yes, Peninsula Next is a pure vegetarian restaurant.

What are the operational timings of Peninsula Next?

Peninsula Next restaurant operational timings are MONDAY: 11:00 AM to 03:00 PM, MONDAY: 06:00 PM to 11:00 PM, TUESDAY: 11:00 AM to 03:00 PM, TUESDAY: 06:00 PM to 11:00 PM, WEDNESDAY: 11:00 AM to 03:00 PM, WEDNESDAY: 06:00 PM to 11:00 PM, THURSDAY: 11:00 AM to 03:00 PM, THURSDAY: 06:00 PM to 11:00 PM, FRIDAY: 11:00 AM to 03:00 PM, FRIDAY: 06:00 PM to 11:00 PM, SATURDAY: 11:00 AM to 03:00 PM, SATURDAY: 06:00 PM to 11:00 PM, SUNDAY: 11:00 AM to 03:00 PM, SUNDAY: 06:00 PM to 11:00 PM

Does Peninsula Next serve buffet?

No, Peninsula Next does not serve buffet.

Does Peninsula Next restaurant have a bar or serve alcohol?

Yes, Peninsula Next serves alcohol.

Is there a parking facility at Peninsula Next?

Yes, the parking facility is available at Peninsula Next.

Does Peninsula Next accept bill payment via PayEazy?

No, Peninsula Next is not a PayEazy-enabled restaurant.

How can I save EXTRA with PayEazy at Peninsula Next?

Book a table at Peninsula Next. Get your bill with the pre-applied EazyDiner deal. Pay your bill via PayEazy & save EXTRA

Does Peninsula Next restaurant play live music?

No, Peninsula Next doesn't play live music.

What are current deals at Peninsula Next?

There is no deal at Peninsula Next on EazyDiner. Browse through EazyDiner to avail dining discounts upto 50% OFF.