Sage Garden Restaurant

₹ 700 for two approx.

Sage Garden Restaurant

Vijay Nagar, Mysuru

₹ 700 for two approx.

Google logo

2.4

5 ratings

Open till 10:30 PMDropdown

Call
Location
Share

Sample Bill

Your estimated bill

₹700

₹700
₹675
₹650
₹625
₹600
₹575
₹550
₹525
🥳 You'll save approximately ₹175

Total Bill

₹700

Payment Offer

- ₹175

You Paid

₹525

Photos

Restaurant Photo
Restaurant Photo
Restaurant Photo
Restaurant Photo
Restaurant Photo
Restaurant Photo
+1 more

Amenities

  • Home Delivery
    Home Delivery
  • Alcohol Served
    Alcohol Served
  • Air Condition
    Air Condition
  • Take-away
    Take-away
  • Outdoor Seating
    Outdoor Seating
  • Live Music
    Live Music
  • Live Sports Screening
    Live Sports Screening
  • Kids Allowed
    Kids Allowed
  • Karaoke
    Karaoke

Reviews & Ratings

2.4

Average

5 reviews and 5 ratings

The boy is keen to collect bills before delivering the ordered items. The working boys lack mannerism.rude and careless behaviour experienced at the first meet only as a solo visitor .food was tasty a...

s
sharath N gowda

The garden atmosphere is good. Our attender was MR. Harshith. Food was good. Overall one good resto to hangout

A
Amoagh B

Worst place to be ....as d quality of food is worst and price is too high.....wanted to give 0 rating but option is not available

a
adarsh s

The food is not good even services is not good waste of money and waste of time the food is worst not recommended ??????????

U
Umesh Dk

Roni . Awesome vibe. Good food

A
Akshay C P

Location

Manchegowdana koppalu, Vijay Nagar 2nd Stage, Hebbal 2nd Stage, Ilavala Hobli, Mysuru

Find similar restaurants

%
10% Off + 25% Off
Vidyaranyapura, Mysuru
%
15% Off + 25% Off
JC Nagar, Mysuru
%
25% Off :Payeazy
Chamundi Hill, Mysuru
%
25% Off :Payeazy
Chamundi Hill, Mysuru
%
25% Off :Payeazy
Chamundi Hill, Mysuru
%
Cashback 10 + 25% Off
Siddhartha Layout, Mysore

Restaurants on the same location

%
10% Off + 25% Off
Vijay Nagar, Mysuru
%
10% Off + 25% Off
Ilavala Hobli, Mysuru
%
25% Off :Payeazy
Hinkal, Mysuru
%
25% Off :Payeazy
Vijay Nagar, Mysuru
%
20% Off + 25% Off
Hootagalli, Mysuru
%
25% Off :Payeazy
Ilavala Hobli, Mysuru

Frequently Asked Questions

What cuisines are served at Sage Garden Restaurant ?

The main cuisine served at Sage Garden Restaurant are Chinese, North Indian, South Indian.

What is the cost for two at Sage Garden Restaurant ?

The cost of two at Sage Garden Restaurant is ₹ 700. You can save EXTRA over and above the restaurant deal applied by paying your restaurant bill on the EazyDiner app via PayEazy..

Sage Garden Restaurant is pure vegetarian restaurant?

Sage Garden Restaurant serves both veg and non veg food.

What are the operational timings of Sage Garden Restaurant ?

Sage Garden Restaurant restaurant operational timings are MONDAY: 10:30 AM to 10:30 PM, TUESDAY: 10:30 AM to 10:30 PM, WEDNESDAY: 10:30 AM to 10:30 PM, THURSDAY: 10:30 AM to 10:30 PM, FRIDAY: 10:30 AM to 10:30 PM, SATURDAY: 10:30 AM to 10:30 PM, SUNDAY: 10:30 AM to 10:30 PM

Does Sage Garden Restaurant serve buffet?

No, Sage Garden Restaurant does not serve buffet.

Does Sage Garden Restaurant restaurant have a bar or serve alcohol?

Yes, Sage Garden Restaurant serves alcohol.

Is there a parking facility at Sage Garden Restaurant ?

No, a parking facility is not available at Sage Garden Restaurant .

Does Sage Garden Restaurant accept bill payment via PayEazy?

Yes, Sage Garden Restaurant is a PayEazy-enabled restaurant & accepts card payments via EazyDiner. You can pay the restaurant bill using debit/credit cards.

How can I save EXTRA with PayEazy at Sage Garden Restaurant ?

Book a table at Sage Garden Restaurant . Get your bill with the pre-applied EazyDiner deal. Pay your bill via PayEazy & save EXTRA

Does Sage Garden Restaurant restaurant play live music?

Yes, Sage Garden Restaurant plays live music.

What are current deals at Sage Garden Restaurant ?

There is no deal at Sage Garden Restaurant on EazyDiner. Browse through EazyDiner to avail dining discounts upto 50% OFF.

Offers For You

BOOKING OFFER(Upto 10% Off)

RESTAURANT OFFER

Deal Icon

Flat 10% Off

ADD-ON OFFERS