Door No 4

₹ 2000 for two approx.

Door No 4

361.37 km

D'souza Colony, Nashik

₹ 2000 for two approx.

Google logo

4.3

7 ratings

Open till 11:59 PMDropdown

Call
Location
Share

Reviews & Ratings

4.3

Good

7 reviews and 7 ratings

Door No. 4 is a stunning hidden gem & first of its kind — a true speakeasy that elevates Nashik’s cocktail culture to new heights. Drinks - 10/10 - Every drink is a meticulously crafted masterpiece, b...

s
shreya kamath

The ambiance, the lively atmosphere, and the delightful drinks and food here were all truly exceptional! ??️ The place offers such a great vibe; it's perfect for a fantastic evening out, until that o...

A
Aks

The gateway to the best mixology in Nashik. Drinks are curated with the right balance of flavour, strengths, and moods. A solid place to have fine drinks and quality conversations

m
mukul sawant

What a beautiful space, the vibe is very cool with the drinks being even better. They have curated some great cocktails, must try! The staff is very courteous, overall 10/10 experience. Can’t wait to ...

S
Shriya Nalawade

I visited Door 4 today and unfortunately had a very disappointing experience. While the food was average at best, the service completely ruined the visit. The waiter was extremely rude and treated us ...

S
Shreshtha Somawar

Frequently Asked Questions

What cuisines are served at Door No 4?

The main cuisine served at Door No 4 is Bar Food.

What is the cost for two at Door No 4?

The cost of two at Door No 4 is ₹ 2000. You can save EXTRA over and above the restaurant deal applied by paying your restaurant bill on the EazyDiner app via PayEazy..

Door No 4 is pure vegetarian restaurant?

Door No 4 serves both veg and non veg food.

What are the operational timings of Door No 4?

Door No 4 restaurant operational timings are MONDAY: 12:00 AM to 01:00 AM, MONDAY: 01:00 PM to 11:59 PM, TUESDAY: 12:00 AM to 01:00 AM, TUESDAY: 01:00 PM to 11:59 PM, WEDNESDAY: 12:00 AM to 01:00 AM, WEDNESDAY: 01:00 PM to 11:59 PM, THURSDAY: 12:00 AM to 01:00 AM, THURSDAY: 01:00 PM to 11:59 PM, FRIDAY: 12:00 AM to 01:00 AM, FRIDAY: 01:00 PM to 11:59 PM, SATURDAY: 12:00 AM to 01:00 AM, SATURDAY: 01:00 PM to 11:59 PM, SUNDAY: 12:00 AM to 01:00 AM, SUNDAY: 01:00 PM to 11:59 PM

Does Door No 4 serve buffet?

No, Door No 4 does not serve buffet.

Does Door No 4 restaurant have a bar or serve alcohol?

No, Door No 4 does not serve alcohol.

Is there a parking facility at Door No 4?

No, a parking facility is not available at Door No 4.

Does Door No 4 accept bill payment via PayEazy?

Yes, Door No 4 is a PayEazy-enabled restaurant & accepts card payments via EazyDiner. You can pay the restaurant bill using debit/credit cards.

How can I save EXTRA with PayEazy at Door No 4?

Book a table at Door No 4. Get your bill with the pre-applied EazyDiner deal. Pay your bill via PayEazy & save EXTRA

Does Door No 4 restaurant play live music?

No, Door No 4 doesn't play live music.

What are current deals at Door No 4?

There is no deal at Door No 4 on EazyDiner. Browse through EazyDiner to avail dining discounts upto 50% OFF.