W7 Cafe & Gaming

₹ 1000 for two approx.

W7 Cafe & Gaming

Sri Krishna Puri, Patna

₹ 1000 for two approx.

Google logo

4.5

47 ratings

Open till 11:00 PMDropdown

Call
Location
Share

Reviews & Ratings

4.5

Excellent

8 reviews and 47 ratings

⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️ Amazing experience at W7 Café! W7 Café is truly a hidden gem with an amazing vibe. The ambience is beautiful, relaxing, and very positive. You can enjoy great food, play fun games, and the ...

W
Who_Rajesh

Wow place to visit... And the food quality is awesome.. good for family and friends..

V
Vivek Kumar

food experience is too good ? nd awesome vibe.....

A
Anubhav Verma

We're enjoying it so

N
Nisha Kashyap

I visited for the first time and their ambiance was too good but the taste of the food was not so good ! ?

A
Anu Priya

Frequently Asked Questions

What cuisines are served at W7 Cafe & Gaming?

The main cuisine served at W7 Cafe & Gaming are Chinese, Indian.

What is the cost for two at W7 Cafe & Gaming?

The cost of two at W7 Cafe & Gaming is ₹ 1000. You can save EXTRA over and above the restaurant deal applied by paying your restaurant bill on the EazyDiner app via PayEazy..

W7 Cafe & Gaming is pure vegetarian restaurant?

W7 Cafe & Gaming serves both veg and non veg food.

What are the operational timings of W7 Cafe & Gaming?

W7 Cafe & Gaming restaurant operational timings are MONDAY: 11:30 AM to 11:00 PM, TUESDAY: 11:30 AM to 11:00 PM, WEDNESDAY: 11:30 AM to 11:00 PM, THURSDAY: 11:30 AM to 11:00 PM, FRIDAY: 11:30 AM to 11:00 PM, SATURDAY: 11:30 AM to 11:00 PM, SUNDAY: 11:30 AM to 11:00 PM

Does W7 Cafe & Gaming serve buffet?

No, W7 Cafe & Gaming does not serve buffet.

Does W7 Cafe & Gaming restaurant have a bar or serve alcohol?

No, W7 Cafe & Gaming does not serve alcohol.

Is there a parking facility at W7 Cafe & Gaming?

No, a parking facility is not available at W7 Cafe & Gaming.

Does W7 Cafe & Gaming accept bill payment via PayEazy?

Yes, W7 Cafe & Gaming is a PayEazy-enabled restaurant & accepts card payments via EazyDiner. You can pay the restaurant bill using debit/credit cards.

How can I save EXTRA with PayEazy at W7 Cafe & Gaming?

Book a table at W7 Cafe & Gaming. Get your bill with the pre-applied EazyDiner deal. Pay your bill via PayEazy & save EXTRA

Does W7 Cafe & Gaming restaurant play live music?

No, W7 Cafe & Gaming doesn't play live music.

What are current deals at W7 Cafe & Gaming?

There is no deal at W7 Cafe & Gaming on EazyDiner. Browse through EazyDiner to avail dining discounts upto 50% OFF.