Cafe Cremyday

₹ 250 for two approx.

Cafe Cremyday

Aundh, Pune

₹ 250 for two approx.

Opens at 9:00 AMDropdown

Call
Location
Share

Reviews & Ratings

No reviews yet

Frequently Asked Questions

What cuisines are served at Cafe Cremyday?

The main cuisine served at Cafe Cremyday is Cafe.

What is the cost for two at Cafe Cremyday?

The cost of two at Cafe Cremyday is ₹ 250.

Cafe Cremyday is pure vegetarian restaurant?

Cafe Cremyday serves both veg and non veg food.

What are the operational timings of Cafe Cremyday?

Cafe Cremyday restaurant operational timings are MONDAY: 09:00 AM to 11:00 PM, TUESDAY: 09:00 AM to 11:00 PM, WEDNESDAY: 09:00 AM to 11:00 PM, THURSDAY: 09:00 AM to 11:00 PM, FRIDAY: 09:00 AM to 11:00 PM, SATURDAY: 09:00 AM to 11:00 PM, SUNDAY: 09:00 AM to 11:00 PM

Does Cafe Cremyday serve buffet?

No, Cafe Cremyday does not serve buffet.

Does Cafe Cremyday restaurant have a bar or serve alcohol?

No, Cafe Cremyday does not serve alcohol.

Is there a parking facility at Cafe Cremyday?

No, a parking facility is not available at Cafe Cremyday.

Does Cafe Cremyday accept bill payment via PayEazy?

No, Cafe Cremyday is not a PayEazy-enabled restaurant.

How can I save EXTRA with PayEazy at Cafe Cremyday?

Book a table at Cafe Cremyday. Get your bill with the pre-applied EazyDiner deal. Pay your bill via PayEazy & save EXTRA

Does Cafe Cremyday restaurant play live music?

No, Cafe Cremyday doesn't play live music.

What are current deals at Cafe Cremyday?

There is no deal at Cafe Cremyday on EazyDiner. Browse through EazyDiner to avail dining discounts upto 50% OFF.