Fat Panda

₹ 350 for two approx.

Fat Panda

430.09 km

Kondhwa, Pune

₹ 350 for two approx.

Google logo

4.5

2 ratings

Opens at 4:00 PMDropdown

Call
Location
Share

Sample Bill

Your estimated bill

₹350

₹350
₹338
₹325
₹313
₹300
₹288
₹275
₹263
🥳 You'll save approximately ₹87

Total Bill

₹350

Payment Offer

- ₹87

You Paid

₹263

Photos

Restaurant Photo
Restaurant Photo
Restaurant Photo
+1 more

Amenities

Home Delivery
Home Delivery
Take-away
Take-away

Reviews & Ratings

4.5

Excellent

2 reviews and 2 ratings

Excellent joint for all our cravings for Burgers and Wraps.

K
Kkunal Balsara

Great burger

K
King Srk

Location

Shop 1, Mauli Building, Lane 11, Kedari Nagar, Kondhwa, Pune

Restaurants on the same location

%
10% Off + 25% Off
Kondhwa, Pune
%
25% Off :Payeazy
Wanowrie, Pune
%
25% Off :Payeazy
Kondhwa, Pune
%
10% Off + 25% Off
Kondhwa, Pune
%
15% Off + 25% Off
Kondhwa, Pune
%
25% Off :Payeazy

Frequently Asked Questions

What cuisines are served at Fat Panda?

The main cuisine served at Fat Panda is Multicuisine.

What is the cost for two at Fat Panda?

The cost of two at Fat Panda is ₹ 350. You can save EXTRA over and above the restaurant deal applied by paying your restaurant bill on the EazyDiner app via PayEazy..

Fat Panda is pure vegetarian restaurant?

Fat Panda serves both veg and non veg food.

What are the operational timings of Fat Panda?

Fat Panda restaurant operational timings are MONDAY: 04:00 PM to 11:00 PM, TUESDAY: 04:00 PM to 11:00 PM, WEDNESDAY: 04:00 PM to 11:00 PM, THURSDAY: 04:00 PM to 11:00 PM, FRIDAY: 04:00 PM to 11:00 PM, SATURDAY: 04:00 PM to 11:00 PM, SUNDAY: 04:00 PM to 11:00 PM

Does Fat Panda serve buffet?

No, Fat Panda does not serve buffet.

Does Fat Panda restaurant have a bar or serve alcohol?

No, Fat Panda does not serve alcohol.

Is there a parking facility at Fat Panda?

No, a parking facility is not available at Fat Panda.

Does Fat Panda accept bill payment via PayEazy?

Yes, Fat Panda is a PayEazy-enabled restaurant & accepts card payments via EazyDiner. You can pay the restaurant bill using debit/credit cards.

How can I save EXTRA with PayEazy at Fat Panda?

Book a table at Fat Panda. Get your bill with the pre-applied EazyDiner deal. Pay your bill via PayEazy & save EXTRA

Does Fat Panda restaurant play live music?

No, Fat Panda doesn't play live music.

What are current deals at Fat Panda?

There is no deal at Fat Panda on EazyDiner. Browse through EazyDiner to avail dining discounts upto 50% OFF.

Offers For You

ADD-ON OFFERS