Kiosk Kaffee

₹ 400 for two approx.

Beverages, Desserts, Sandwiches, Shakes, Coffee

overview
menu
photos
reviews

Kiosk Kaffee

Solapur Road, Pune

Beverages, Desserts, Sandwiches, Shakes, Coffee

₹ 400 for two approx.

Google logo

4.4

40 ratings

Open till 11:30 PMDropdown

Call
Location
Share
overview
menu
photos
reviews

Sample Bill

Your estimated bill

₹400

₹400
₹386
₹371
₹357
₹343
₹329
₹314
₹300
🥳 You'll save approximately ₹100

Total Bill

₹400

Payment Offer

- ₹100

You Paid

₹300

Photos

Restaurant Photo
Restaurant Photo
Restaurant Photo
+1 more

Amenities

Kids Allowed
Kids Allowed

Reviews & Ratings

Google logo

4.4

Good

8 reviews and 40 ratings

​I had a really nice time at Kioske Kafee. The ambiance is great—very relaxing and the place is well-designed. It's a good spot to catch up with friends, hang out, or get some work done. ​On top of th...

R
Roshani Rathod

This place is a good spot for all the coffee lovers, with their variety of cold and hot beverages. I was really surprised with the authenticity of the taste, the quality of coffee beans brewed to perf...

M
Manasi Rahane

If u want the real taste of coffee must visit the Kiosk Kaffe located in Loni Kalbhor infront of Vishwraj Hospital. Absolutely loved their Heavy Due drink. Must visit the shop.

A
Amit Gaikwad

One of the best coffee shop In the Loni Kalbhor. Loved the Nutty Nutella shake. Staff is very humble. Ambience is very good.

D
Dhiraj Gaikwad

This location as a cozy ambience and wide range of Coffee options. You Should definitely try it if you visit Loni Kalbhor

V
Vinay Gayake

Location

Gat No. 301, Ward No. 4, Shree Complex, near Vishwaraj Hospital, Loni Kalbhor, Maharashtra

Find similar restaurants

%
10% Off + 25% Off
Wanowrie, Pune
%
25% Off :Payeazy
Magarpatta, Pune
%
Free Drinks + 25% Off
Koregaon Park, Pune
%
10% Off + 25% Off
Salunkhe Vihar Road, Pune
%
25% Off :Payeazy
Kondhwa, Pune
%
20% Off + 25% Off
Mohammed Wadi, Pune

Restaurants on the same location

%
20% Off + 25% Off
%
25% Off + 25% Off
%
15% Off + 25% Off
Mundhwa, Pune
%
25% Off :Payeazy
Hadapsar, Pune
%
20% Off + 25% Off
Hadapsar, Pune
%
10% Off + 25% Off
Hadapsar, Pune

Frequently Asked Questions

What cuisines are served at Kiosk Kaffee?

The main cuisine served at Kiosk Kaffee are Beverages, Desserts, Sandwiches, Shakes, Coffee.

What is the cost for two at Kiosk Kaffee?

The cost of two at Kiosk Kaffee is ₹ 400. You can save EXTRA over and above the restaurant deal applied by paying your restaurant bill on the EazyDiner app via PayEazy..

Kiosk Kaffee is pure vegetarian restaurant?

Kiosk Kaffee serves both veg and non veg food.

What are the operational timings of Kiosk Kaffee?

Kiosk Kaffee restaurant operational timings are MONDAY: 09:00 AM to 11:30 PM, TUESDAY: 09:00 AM to 11:30 PM, WEDNESDAY: 09:00 AM to 11:30 PM, THURSDAY: 09:00 AM to 11:30 PM, FRIDAY: 09:00 AM to 11:30 PM, SATURDAY: 09:00 AM to 11:30 PM, SUNDAY: 09:00 AM to 11:30 PM

Does Kiosk Kaffee serve buffet?

No, Kiosk Kaffee does not serve buffet.

Does Kiosk Kaffee restaurant have a bar or serve alcohol?

No, Kiosk Kaffee does not serve alcohol.

Is there a parking facility at Kiosk Kaffee?

No, a parking facility is not available at Kiosk Kaffee.

Does Kiosk Kaffee accept bill payment via PayEazy?

Yes, Kiosk Kaffee is a PayEazy-enabled restaurant & accepts card payments via EazyDiner. You can pay the restaurant bill using debit/credit cards.

How can I save EXTRA with PayEazy at Kiosk Kaffee?

Book a table at Kiosk Kaffee. Get your bill with the pre-applied EazyDiner deal. Pay your bill via PayEazy & save EXTRA

Does Kiosk Kaffee restaurant play live music?

No, Kiosk Kaffee doesn't play live music.

What are current deals at Kiosk Kaffee?

There is no deal at Kiosk Kaffee on EazyDiner. Browse through EazyDiner to avail dining discounts upto 50% OFF.

Offers For You

ADD-ON OFFERS