The Burger Barn Cafe

₹ 1400 for two approx.

The Burger Barn Cafe

0 km

Baner, Pune

₹ 1400 for two approx.

4.4

38 ratings

Open till 11:30 PMDropdown

Call
Location
Share

Photos

Restaurant Photo
Restaurant Photo
Restaurant Photo
+2 more

Amenities

Wheelchair Accessible
Wheelchair Accessible
Live Sports Screening
Live Sports Screening
Dance Floor
Dance Floor
Pet Friendly
Pet Friendly
Kids Allowed
Kids Allowed
Alcohol Served
Alcohol Served
Smoking area
Smoking area
Air Condition
Air Condition
Take-away
Take-away
Outdoor Seating
Outdoor Seating
Valet Parking
Valet Parking
Home Delivery
Home Delivery

Reviews & Ratings

4.4

Good

38 reviews and 38 ratings

Location

Baner- Aundh Road, Senawadi, Aundh, Baner, Pune

Find similar restaurants

%
20% Off + 25% Off
%
10% Off + 25% Off
Balewadi, Pune
%
10% Off + 25% Off
Baner, Pune
%
25% Off :Payeazy
%
40% Off + 25% Off
Baner, Pune
%
10% Off + 25% Off
Baner, Pune

Restaurants on the same location

%
20% Off + 25% Off
%
20% Off + 25% Off
%
25% Off :Payeazy
Baner, Pune
%
25% Off :Payeazy
Baner, Pune
%
10% Off + 25% Off
Baner, Pune
%
10% Off + 25% Off
Baner, Pune

Frequently Asked Questions

What cuisines are served at The Burger Barn Cafe?

The main cuisine served at The Burger Barn Cafe are American, Fast Food.

What is the cost for two at The Burger Barn Cafe?

The cost of two at The Burger Barn Cafe is ₹ 1400.

The Burger Barn Cafe is pure vegetarian restaurant?

The Burger Barn Cafe serves both veg and non veg food.

What are the operational timings of The Burger Barn Cafe?

The Burger Barn Cafe restaurant operational timings are MONDAY: 11:30 AM to 11:30 PM, TUESDAY: 11:30 AM to 11:30 PM, WEDNESDAY: 11:30 AM to 11:30 PM, THURSDAY: 11:30 AM to 11:30 PM, FRIDAY: 11:30 AM to 11:30 PM, SATURDAY: 11:30 AM to 11:30 PM, SUNDAY: 11:30 AM to 11:30 PM

Does The Burger Barn Cafe serve buffet?

No, The Burger Barn Cafe does not serve buffet.

Does The Burger Barn Cafe restaurant have a bar or serve alcohol?

Yes, The Burger Barn Cafe serves alcohol.

Is there a parking facility at The Burger Barn Cafe?

Yes, the parking facility is available at The Burger Barn Cafe.

Does The Burger Barn Cafe accept bill payment via PayEazy?

No, The Burger Barn Cafe is not a PayEazy-enabled restaurant.

How can I save EXTRA with PayEazy at The Burger Barn Cafe?

Book a table at The Burger Barn Cafe. Get your bill with the pre-applied EazyDiner deal. Pay your bill via PayEazy & save EXTRA

Does The Burger Barn Cafe restaurant play live music?

No, The Burger Barn Cafe doesn't play live music.

What are current deals at The Burger Barn Cafe?

There is no deal at The Burger Barn Cafe on EazyDiner. Browse through EazyDiner to avail dining discounts upto 50% OFF.