The Cartel

₹ 1200 for two approx.

The Cartel

Wakad, Pune

₹ 1200 for two approx.

Open till 1:30 AMDropdown

Call
Location
Share

Reviews & Ratings

No reviews yet

Frequently Asked Questions

What cuisines are served at The Cartel?

The main cuisine served at The Cartel is Multicuisine.

What is the cost for two at The Cartel?

The cost of two at The Cartel is ₹ 1200.

The Cartel is pure vegetarian restaurant?

The Cartel serves both veg and non veg food.

What are the operational timings of The Cartel?

The Cartel restaurant operational timings are MONDAY: 04:00 PM to 01:30 AM, TUESDAY: 04:00 PM to 01:30 AM, WEDNESDAY: 04:00 PM to 01:30 AM, THURSDAY: 04:00 PM to 01:30 AM, FRIDAY: 04:00 PM to 01:30 AM, SATURDAY: 04:00 PM to 01:30 AM, SUNDAY: 04:00 PM to 01:30 AM

Does The Cartel serve buffet?

No, The Cartel does not serve buffet.

Does The Cartel restaurant have a bar or serve alcohol?

No, The Cartel does not serve alcohol.

Is there a parking facility at The Cartel?

No, a parking facility is not available at The Cartel.

Does The Cartel accept bill payment via PayEazy?

No, The Cartel is not a PayEazy-enabled restaurant.

How can I save EXTRA with PayEazy at The Cartel?

Book a table at The Cartel. Get your bill with the pre-applied EazyDiner deal. Pay your bill via PayEazy & save EXTRA

Does The Cartel restaurant play live music?

No, The Cartel doesn't play live music.

What are current deals at The Cartel?

There is no deal at The Cartel on EazyDiner. Browse through EazyDiner to avail dining discounts upto 50% OFF.