Navidya By Amantra Hotels

₹ 900 for two approx.

Navidya By Amantra Hotels

Amantra Hotels, Udaipur

₹ 900 for two approx.

Google logo

4.7

2.2K ratings

Opens at 6:00 AMDropdown

Call
Location
Share
star icon

Navidya By Amantra Hotels is a restaurant in Panchwati, Udaipur serving North Indian, Rajasthani and Chinese. Known for North Indian dishes; ideal for family meals and group outings.

Sample Bill

Your estimated bill

₹900

₹900
₹859
₹818
₹777
₹735
₹694
₹653
₹612
🥳 You'll save approximately ₹288

Total Bill

₹900

Payment Offer

- ₹153

Restaurant Offer

- ₹135

You Paid

₹612

Photos

Restaurant Photo
Restaurant Photo
Restaurant Photo
+1 more

Amenities

Pure Veg
Pure Veg
Air Condition
Air Condition
Take-away
Take-away
Live Music
Live Music
Valet Parking
Valet Parking
Wheelchair Accessible
Wheelchair Accessible
Kids Allowed
Kids Allowed

Reviews & Ratings

4.7

Excellent

8 reviews and 2.2K ratings

We recently hosted our family’s baby shower at Amantra Comfort Hotel, and it was a wonderful experience from start to finish. The food was delicious with great variety and quality. The hospitality and...

G
Gaurav Gour

Very authentic food. Good music. The choices of food was very good. Love the variety of rotis and sweet dishes. Do not miss the dal bhati. The Manager Mr. raisingh bisht is a gem. Love the overall atm...

M
Mustafa Presswala

Went here after seeing the Google reviews. The food was awesome, every single bowl was delicious. The service was amazing. It's refreshing to see people smile and talk which you don't see anywhere now...

A
Aneesh Nair

I had a wonderful stay at AmanTara Comfort Inn during my trip to Udaipur. The hospitality was truly exceptional — every staff member was polite and attentive. A special thanks to Mr. Govind, who made ...

P
Prateek Bansal

Quality food Quality ambience Even better service. Thank you Mr. Ram lal who served us food like family. Very friendly. Highly recommended for food and service and staff all friendly.

J
Jeet Asrani

Location

5-B, Amantra Hotel, New Fatehpura, Panchwati, Udaipur

Find similar restaurants

%
15% Off + 25% Off
Amantra Shilpi Resort, Udaipur
%
10% Off + 25% Off
Hotel Broadway, Udaipur
%
30% Off + 25% Off
Regenta Central, Mewargarh
%
50% Off + 25% Off
Regenta Central, Mewargarh
%
15% Off + 25% Off
The LaLiT Laxmi Vilas Palace Udaipur
%
10% Off + 25% Off
Hotel Lakend, Udaipur

Restaurants on the same location

%
25% Off :Payeazy
Panchwati, Udaipur
%
20% Off + 25% Off
Hotel Golden Tulip, Udaipur
%
25% Off + 25% Off
Panchwati, Udaipur
%
30% Off + 25% Off
Vesta Grand Central, Udaipur
%
15% Off + 25% Off
Hotel Dream Palace, Udaipur
%
15% Off + 25% Off
Hotel Dream Palace, Udaipur

Frequently Asked Questions

What cuisines are served at Navidya By Amantra Hotels?

The main cuisine served at Navidya By Amantra Hotels are Chinese, North Indian, Rajasthani, Continental.

What is the cost for two at Navidya By Amantra Hotels?

The cost of two at Navidya By Amantra Hotels is ₹ 900. You can save EXTRA over and above the restaurant deal applied by paying your restaurant bill on the EazyDiner app via PayEazy..

Navidya By Amantra Hotels is pure vegetarian restaurant?

Yes, Navidya By Amantra Hotels is a pure vegetarian restaurant.

What are the operational timings of Navidya By Amantra Hotels?

Navidya By Amantra Hotels restaurant operational timings are MONDAY: 06:00 AM to 11:00 PM, TUESDAY: 06:00 AM to 11:00 PM, WEDNESDAY: 06:00 AM to 11:00 PM, THURSDAY: 06:00 AM to 11:00 PM, FRIDAY: 06:00 AM to 11:00 PM, SATURDAY: 06:00 AM to 11:00 PM, SUNDAY: 06:00 AM to 11:00 PM

Does Navidya By Amantra Hotels serve buffet?

No, Navidya By Amantra Hotels does not serve buffet.

Does Navidya By Amantra Hotels restaurant have a bar or serve alcohol?

No, Navidya By Amantra Hotels does not serve alcohol.

Is there a parking facility at Navidya By Amantra Hotels?

Yes, the parking facility is available at Navidya By Amantra Hotels.

Does Navidya By Amantra Hotels accept bill payment via PayEazy?

Yes, Navidya By Amantra Hotels is a PayEazy-enabled restaurant & accepts card payments via EazyDiner. You can pay the restaurant bill using debit/credit cards.

How can I save EXTRA with PayEazy at Navidya By Amantra Hotels?

Book a table at Navidya By Amantra Hotels. Get your bill with the pre-applied EazyDiner deal. Pay your bill via PayEazy & save EXTRA

Does Navidya By Amantra Hotels restaurant play live music?

Yes, Navidya By Amantra Hotels plays live music.

What are current deals at Navidya By Amantra Hotels?

There is no deal at Navidya By Amantra Hotels on EazyDiner. Browse through EazyDiner to avail dining discounts upto 50% OFF.

Offers For You

BOOKING OFFER(Upto 15% Off)
WALK-IN OFFER(Upto 10% Off)

RESTAURANT OFFER

Deal Icon

Flat 15% Off

ADD-ON OFFERS