Sabor by jüSTa Sajjangarh

jüSTa Sajjangarh Resort & Spa

Google logo

4.9

7 ratings

Opens tomorrow at 7:00 AMDropdown

Call
Location
Share

Reviews & Ratings

4.9

Excellent

7 reviews and 7 ratings

Restro staffs so helpful food were awesome great hospitality special thank to Ms. srugra ???

S
Sanjeev Kaura

Very nice service and very nice food. Varieties of food available.

N
Nisha Sharma

Best alfresco dinning at udaipur.

a
amit soni

H
Hari Patel

s
surya kant Nirala

Frequently Asked Questions

What cuisines are served at Sabor by jüSTa Sajjangarh?

The main cuisine served at Sabor by jüSTa Sajjangarh are Beverages, Biryani, Desserts, Italian, Mediterranean, North Indian, Asian, Continental.

What is the cost for two at Sabor by jüSTa Sajjangarh?

The cost of two at Sabor by jüSTa Sajjangarh is ₹ 1500. You can save EXTRA over and above the restaurant deal applied by paying your restaurant bill on the EazyDiner app via PayEazy..

Sabor by jüSTa Sajjangarh is pure vegetarian restaurant?

Sabor by jüSTa Sajjangarh serves both veg and non veg food.

What are the operational timings of Sabor by jüSTa Sajjangarh?

Sabor by jüSTa Sajjangarh restaurant operational timings are MONDAY: 07:00 AM to 10:30 PM, TUESDAY: 07:00 AM to 10:30 PM, WEDNESDAY: 07:00 AM to 10:30 PM, THURSDAY: 07:00 AM to 10:30 PM, FRIDAY: 07:00 AM to 10:30 PM, SATURDAY: 07:00 AM to 10:30 PM, SUNDAY: 07:00 AM to 10:30 PM

Does Sabor by jüSTa Sajjangarh serve buffet?

No, Sabor by jüSTa Sajjangarh does not serve buffet.

Does Sabor by jüSTa Sajjangarh restaurant have a bar or serve alcohol?

Yes, Sabor by jüSTa Sajjangarh serves alcohol.

Is there a parking facility at Sabor by jüSTa Sajjangarh?

Yes, the parking facility is available at Sabor by jüSTa Sajjangarh.

Does Sabor by jüSTa Sajjangarh accept bill payment via PayEazy?

Yes, Sabor by jüSTa Sajjangarh is a PayEazy-enabled restaurant & accepts card payments via EazyDiner. You can pay the restaurant bill using debit/credit cards.

How can I save EXTRA with PayEazy at Sabor by jüSTa Sajjangarh?

Book a table at Sabor by jüSTa Sajjangarh. Get your bill with the pre-applied EazyDiner deal. Pay your bill via PayEazy & save EXTRA

Does Sabor by jüSTa Sajjangarh restaurant play live music?

No, Sabor by jüSTa Sajjangarh doesn't play live music.

What are current deals at Sabor by jüSTa Sajjangarh?

There is no deal at Sabor by jüSTa Sajjangarh on EazyDiner. Browse through EazyDiner to avail dining discounts upto 50% OFF.