Relax Dining

₹ 1500 for two approx.

Relax Dining

Hotel The Westinn Varanasi

₹ 1500 for two approx.

Open till 10:30 PMDropdown

Call
Location
Share

Sample Bill

Your estimated bill

₹1,500

₹1,500
₹1,440
₹1,380
₹1,320
₹1,260
₹1,200
₹1,140
₹1,080
🥳 You'll save approximately ₹420

Total Bill

₹1,500

Payment Offer

- ₹270

Restaurant Offer

- ₹150

You Paid

₹1,080

Photos

Restaurant Photo
Restaurant Photo
Restaurant Photo
Restaurant Photo
Restaurant Photo
Restaurant Photo

Reviews & Ratings

No reviews yet

Location

S20/52-2A-1 The Mall Rd Cantonment, Varuna Bridge, Nepali Kothi, Varanasi, Uttar Pradesh

Find similar restaurants

%
20% Off + 25% Off
Hotel Zion Inn, Varanasi
%
30% Off + 25% Off
Hotel Square Inn, Varanasi
%
Free Beverages + 25% Off
Comfort Inn Benares, Varanasi
%
25% Off + 25% Off
Radisson, Varanasi
%
15% Off + 25% Off
Arcadia Hotel, Varanasi
%
15% Off + 25% Off
Hotel Zeeras, Varanasi

Restaurants on the same location

%
25% Off + 25% Off
Magic Leaf Hotel, Varanasi, Varanasi
%
20% Off + 25% Off
Nadesar, Varanasi
%
20% Off + 25% Off
Hotel Zeeras, Varanasi
%
15% Off + 25% Off
Hotel Zeeras, Varanasi
%
25% Off + 25% Off
Radisson, Varanasi
%
25% Off + 25% Off
Radisson, Varanasi

Frequently Asked Questions

What cuisines are served at Relax Dining?

The main cuisine served at Relax Dining is Multicuisine.

What is the cost for two at Relax Dining?

The cost of two at Relax Dining is ₹ 1500. You can save EXTRA over and above the restaurant deal applied by paying your restaurant bill on the EazyDiner app via PayEazy..

Relax Dining is pure vegetarian restaurant?

Relax Dining serves both veg and non veg food.

What are the operational timings of Relax Dining?

Relax Dining restaurant operational timings are MONDAY: 07:30 AM to 10:30 PM, TUESDAY: 07:30 AM to 10:30 PM, WEDNESDAY: 07:30 AM to 10:30 PM, THURSDAY: 07:30 AM to 10:30 PM, FRIDAY: 07:30 AM to 10:30 PM, SATURDAY: 07:30 AM to 10:30 PM, SUNDAY: 07:30 AM to 10:30 PM

Does Relax Dining serve buffet?

No, Relax Dining does not serve buffet.

Does Relax Dining restaurant have a bar or serve alcohol?

No, Relax Dining does not serve alcohol.

Is there a parking facility at Relax Dining?

No, a parking facility is not available at Relax Dining.

Does Relax Dining accept bill payment via PayEazy?

Yes, Relax Dining is a PayEazy-enabled restaurant & accepts card payments via EazyDiner. You can pay the restaurant bill using debit/credit cards.

How can I save EXTRA with PayEazy at Relax Dining?

Book a table at Relax Dining. Get your bill with the pre-applied EazyDiner deal. Pay your bill via PayEazy & save EXTRA

Does Relax Dining restaurant play live music?

No, Relax Dining doesn't play live music.

What are current deals at Relax Dining?

There is no deal at Relax Dining on EazyDiner. Browse through EazyDiner to avail dining discounts upto 50% OFF.

Offers For You

BOOKING OFFER(Upto 10% Off)
WALK-IN OFFER(Upto 10% Off)

RESTAURANT OFFER

Deal Icon

Flat 10% Off

ADD-ON OFFERS