Gluttons Garage

₹ 1050 for two approx.

Gluttons Garage

1281.29 km

Pandurangapuram, Visakhapatnam

₹ 1050 for two approx.

Google logo

4.0

2.4K ratings

Opens tomorrow at 8:00 AMDropdown

Call
Location
Share

Reviews & Ratings

4

Good

8 reviews and 2.4K ratings

Amazing coffee collection! The idea of fusion of different cuisines is good. What i ordered- Nutella pancake - hard to go wrong, worth it for the chocolate craving Cappuccino - strong, good quality c...

A
Anushka Verma

This place is the only getaway for your french toast cravings in Vizag. Their Japanese Honey toast is a go to for your sweet and crispy but soft cravings. Tiramisu French Toast (my favourite) is a go ...

S
Sushma Kalla

Had an amazing experience at Gluttons Garage! The ambiance is super cozy with a cool, modern vibe that makes it perfect for hanging out with friends or just relaxing with a drink. The staff were frien...

G
Goutham Tella

Creamy deviled eggs pair perfectly and crispy peri peri fries topped with Maggi, creating a playful, flavor‑packed street‑style experience.

V
Vikaus MS

Visited this place after 2 years. Mushroom cream soup was delicious, Tiramisu was good. Korean Cheese bun was too bad with bad taste.

S
Srinivas Gudla

Frequently Asked Questions

What cuisines are served at Gluttons Garage?

The main cuisine served at Gluttons Garage are Desserts, Sandwiches, Burgers, Continental.

What is the cost for two at Gluttons Garage?

The cost of two at Gluttons Garage is ₹ 1050. You can save EXTRA over and above the restaurant deal applied by paying your restaurant bill on the EazyDiner app via PayEazy..

Gluttons Garage is pure vegetarian restaurant?

Gluttons Garage serves both veg and non veg food.

What are the operational timings of Gluttons Garage?

Gluttons Garage restaurant operational timings are MONDAY: 08:00 AM to 10:00 PM, TUESDAY: 08:00 AM to 10:00 PM, WEDNESDAY: 08:00 AM to 10:00 PM, THURSDAY: 08:00 AM to 10:00 PM, FRIDAY: 08:00 AM to 10:00 PM, SATURDAY: 08:00 AM to 10:00 PM, SUNDAY: 08:00 AM to 10:00 PM

Does Gluttons Garage serve buffet?

No, Gluttons Garage does not serve buffet.

Does Gluttons Garage restaurant have a bar or serve alcohol?

No, Gluttons Garage does not serve alcohol.

Is there a parking facility at Gluttons Garage?

No, a parking facility is not available at Gluttons Garage.

Does Gluttons Garage accept bill payment via PayEazy?

Yes, Gluttons Garage is a PayEazy-enabled restaurant & accepts card payments via EazyDiner. You can pay the restaurant bill using debit/credit cards.

How can I save EXTRA with PayEazy at Gluttons Garage?

Book a table at Gluttons Garage. Get your bill with the pre-applied EazyDiner deal. Pay your bill via PayEazy & save EXTRA

Does Gluttons Garage restaurant play live music?

No, Gluttons Garage doesn't play live music.

What are current deals at Gluttons Garage?

There is no deal at Gluttons Garage on EazyDiner. Browse through EazyDiner to avail dining discounts upto 50% OFF.