Shanti Sewa Dham

₹ 900 for two approx.

Shanti Sewa Dham

0 km

Chaitanya Vihar, Vrindavan

₹ 900 for two approx.

Open till 10:30 PMDropdown

Call
Location
Share

Reviews & Ratings

No reviews yet

Frequently Asked Questions

What cuisines are served at Shanti Sewa Dham?

The main cuisine served at Shanti Sewa Dham is Indian.

What is the cost for two at Shanti Sewa Dham?

The cost of two at Shanti Sewa Dham is ₹ 900. You can save EXTRA over and above the restaurant deal applied by paying your restaurant bill on the EazyDiner app via PayEazy..

Shanti Sewa Dham is pure vegetarian restaurant?

Shanti Sewa Dham serves both veg and non veg food.

What are the operational timings of Shanti Sewa Dham?

Shanti Sewa Dham restaurant operational timings are MONDAY: 11:00 AM to 10:30 PM, TUESDAY: 11:00 AM to 10:30 PM, WEDNESDAY: 11:00 AM to 10:30 PM, THURSDAY: 11:00 AM to 10:30 PM, FRIDAY: 11:00 AM to 10:30 PM, SATURDAY: 11:00 AM to 10:30 PM, SUNDAY: 11:00 AM to 10:30 PM

Does Shanti Sewa Dham serve buffet?

No, Shanti Sewa Dham does not serve buffet.

Does Shanti Sewa Dham restaurant have a bar or serve alcohol?

No, Shanti Sewa Dham does not serve alcohol.

Is there a parking facility at Shanti Sewa Dham?

No, a parking facility is not available at Shanti Sewa Dham.

Does Shanti Sewa Dham accept bill payment via PayEazy?

Yes, Shanti Sewa Dham is a PayEazy-enabled restaurant & accepts card payments via EazyDiner. You can pay the restaurant bill using debit/credit cards.

How can I save EXTRA with PayEazy at Shanti Sewa Dham?

Book a table at Shanti Sewa Dham. Get your bill with the pre-applied EazyDiner deal. Pay your bill via PayEazy & save EXTRA

Does Shanti Sewa Dham restaurant play live music?

No, Shanti Sewa Dham doesn't play live music.

What are current deals at Shanti Sewa Dham?

There is no deal at Shanti Sewa Dham on EazyDiner. Browse through EazyDiner to avail dining discounts upto 50% OFF.