Rudu Kathiawad

₹ 550 for two approx.

Rudu Kathiawad

845.02 km

Vastrapur, West Ahmedabad

₹ 550 for two approx.

4.0

2 ratings

Opens at 7:30 PMDropdown

Call
Location
Share

Photos

Restaurant Photo
Restaurant Photo
Restaurant Photo
+2 more

Amenities

Thali
Thali

Reviews & Ratings

4

Good

2 reviews and 2 ratings

Location

Block A, Himalaya Arcade Terrace, Vastrapur, Ahmedabad

Find similar restaurants

%
25% Off :Payeazy
Prahlad Nagar, West Ahmedabad
%
Cover Charge + 25% Off
Bodakdev, West Ahmedabad
%
25% Off + 25% Off
Thaltej, West Ahmedabad
%
25% Off :Payeazy
Iscon Cross Road, West Ahmedabad
%
10% Off + 25% Off
Thaltej, West Ahmedabad
%
20% Off + 25% Off
Satellite, West Ahmedabad

Restaurants on the same location

%
20% Off + 25% Off
Bodakdev, West Ahmedabad
%
25% Off :Payeazy
Vastrapur, West Ahmedabad
%
25% Off + 25% Off
Hyatt, Ahmedabad
%
25% Off :Payeazy
Vastrapur, West Ahmedabad
%
30% Off + 25% Off
Hyatt, Ahmedabad
%
10% Off + 25% Off
Vastrapur, West Ahmedabad

Frequently Asked Questions

What cuisines are served at Rudu Kathiawad?

The main cuisine served at Rudu Kathiawad is Gujarati.

What is the cost for two at Rudu Kathiawad?

The cost of two at Rudu Kathiawad is ₹ 550.

Rudu Kathiawad is pure vegetarian restaurant?

Rudu Kathiawad serves both veg and non veg food.

What are the operational timings of Rudu Kathiawad?

Rudu Kathiawad restaurant operational timings are MONDAY: 07:30 PM to 10:30 PM, TUESDAY: 07:30 PM to 10:30 PM, WEDNESDAY: 07:30 PM to 10:30 PM, THURSDAY: 07:30 PM to 10:30 PM, FRIDAY: 07:30 PM to 10:30 PM, SATURDAY: 07:30 PM to 10:30 PM, SUNDAY: 07:30 PM to 10:30 PM

Does Rudu Kathiawad serve buffet?

No, Rudu Kathiawad does not serve buffet.

Does Rudu Kathiawad restaurant have a bar or serve alcohol?

No, Rudu Kathiawad does not serve alcohol.

Is there a parking facility at Rudu Kathiawad?

No, a parking facility is not available at Rudu Kathiawad.

Does Rudu Kathiawad accept bill payment via PayEazy?

No, Rudu Kathiawad is not a PayEazy-enabled restaurant.

How can I save EXTRA with PayEazy at Rudu Kathiawad?

Book a table at Rudu Kathiawad. Get your bill with the pre-applied EazyDiner deal. Pay your bill via PayEazy & save EXTRA

Does Rudu Kathiawad restaurant play live music?

No, Rudu Kathiawad doesn't play live music.

What are current deals at Rudu Kathiawad?

There is no deal at Rudu Kathiawad on EazyDiner. Browse through EazyDiner to avail dining discounts upto 50% OFF.