The Gazieebo Restro and Cafe

₹ 1000 for two approx.

The Gazieebo Restro and Cafe

856.68 km

Sardar Patel Ring Road, East Ahmedabad

₹ 1000 for two approx.

Open till 11:59 PMDropdown

Call
Location
Share

Sample Bill

Your estimated bill

₹1,000

₹1,000
₹954
₹907
₹861
₹814
₹768
₹721
₹675
🥳 You'll save approximately ₹325

Total Bill

₹1,000

Payment Offer

- ₹225

Restaurant Offer

- ₹100

You Paid

₹675

Photos

Restaurant Photo
Restaurant Photo
Restaurant Photo

Amenities

  • Kids Allowed
    Kids Allowed
  • Wheelchair Accessible
    Wheelchair Accessible
  • Outdoor Seating
    Outdoor Seating
  • Take-away
    Take-away
  • Air Condition
    Air Condition
  • Pure Veg
    Pure Veg

Reviews & Ratings

No reviews yet

Location

Dine&Spoon/ Near Agora mall, Between Tapovan to bhat circle, Sardar Patel Ring Rd

Find similar restaurants

%
15% Off + 25% Off
Nikol, East Ahmedabad
%
10% Off + 25% Off
Nikol, East Ahmedabad
%
10% Off + 25% Off
Nikol, East Ahmedabad
%
10% Off + 25% Off
Odhav, East Ahmedabad
%
15% Off + 25% Off
Nikol, East Ahmedabad
%
15% Off + 25% Off
Naroda, East Ahmedabad

Restaurants on the same location

%
10% Off + 25% Off
Sardar Patel Ring Road, East Ahmedabad
%
10% Off + 25% Off
Sughad, Ahmedabad
%
15% Off + 25% Off
Chandkheda, North Ahmedabad
%
20% Off + 25% Off
Shree Balaji Agora Mall, Chandkheda
%
15% Off + 25% Off
Shree Balaji Agora Mall, Chandkheda
%
15% Off + 25% Off
Shree Balaji Agora Mall, Chandkheda

Frequently Asked Questions

What cuisines are served at The Gazieebo Restro and Cafe?

The main cuisine served at The Gazieebo Restro and Cafe is Beverages.

What is the cost for two at The Gazieebo Restro and Cafe?

The cost of two at The Gazieebo Restro and Cafe is ₹ 1000. You can save EXTRA over and above the restaurant deal applied by paying your restaurant bill on the EazyDiner app via PayEazy..

The Gazieebo Restro and Cafe is pure vegetarian restaurant?

The Gazieebo Restro and Cafe serves both veg and non veg food.

What are the operational timings of The Gazieebo Restro and Cafe?

The Gazieebo Restro and Cafe restaurant operational timings are MONDAY: 12:00 AM to 12:30 AM, MONDAY: 11:00 AM to 03:00 PM, MONDAY: 06:30 PM to 11:59 PM, TUESDAY: 12:00 AM to 12:30 AM, TUESDAY: 11:00 AM to 03:00 PM, TUESDAY: 06:30 PM to 11:59 PM, WEDNESDAY: 12:00 AM to 12:30 AM, WEDNESDAY: 11:00 AM to 03:00 PM, WEDNESDAY: 06:30 PM to 11:59 PM, THURSDAY: 12:00 AM to 12:30 AM, THURSDAY: 11:00 AM to 03:00 PM, THURSDAY: 06:30 PM to 11:59 PM, FRIDAY: 12:00 AM to 12:30 AM, FRIDAY: 11:00 AM to 03:00 PM, FRIDAY: 06:30 PM to 11:59 PM, SATURDAY: 12:00 AM to 12:30 AM, SATURDAY: 11:00 AM to 03:00 PM, SATURDAY: 06:30 PM to 11:59 PM, SUNDAY: 12:00 AM to 12:30 AM, SUNDAY: 11:00 AM to 03:00 PM, SUNDAY: 06:30 PM to 11:59 PM

Does The Gazieebo Restro and Cafe serve buffet?

No, The Gazieebo Restro and Cafe does not serve buffet.

Does The Gazieebo Restro and Cafe restaurant have a bar or serve alcohol?

No, The Gazieebo Restro and Cafe does not serve alcohol.

Is there a parking facility at The Gazieebo Restro and Cafe?

No, a parking facility is not available at The Gazieebo Restro and Cafe.

Does The Gazieebo Restro and Cafe accept bill payment via PayEazy?

Yes, The Gazieebo Restro and Cafe is a PayEazy-enabled restaurant & accepts card payments via EazyDiner. You can pay the restaurant bill using debit/credit cards.

How can I save EXTRA with PayEazy at The Gazieebo Restro and Cafe?

Book a table at The Gazieebo Restro and Cafe. Get your bill with the pre-applied EazyDiner deal. Pay your bill via PayEazy & save EXTRA

Does The Gazieebo Restro and Cafe restaurant play live music?

No, The Gazieebo Restro and Cafe doesn't play live music.

What are current deals at The Gazieebo Restro and Cafe?

There is no deal at The Gazieebo Restro and Cafe on EazyDiner. Browse through EazyDiner to avail dining discounts upto 50% OFF.

Offers For You

BOOKING OFFER(Upto 10% Off)
WALK-IN OFFER(Upto 10% Off)

RESTAURANT OFFER

Deal Icon

Flat 10% Off

ADD-ON OFFERS