Burger King

₹ 500 for two approx.

Burger King

1.94 km

Sector 35, Chandigarh

₹ 500 for two approx.

4.4

25 ratings

Open till 11:00 PMDropdown

Call
Location
Share

Photos

Restaurant Photo
Restaurant Photo

Amenities

  • Home Delivery
    Home Delivery
  • Parking
    Parking
  • Great Breakfasts
    Great Breakfasts
  • Take-away
    Take-away

Reviews & Ratings

4.4

Good

25 reviews and 25 ratings

Location

Ground floor, SCO site no. 455-56, Sector 35 C& D

Find similar restaurants

%
25% Off :Payeazy
Sector 35, Chandigarh
%
25% Off + 25% Off
Sector 35, Chandigarh
%
25% Off :Payeazy
Sector 35, Chandigarh
%
15% Off + 25% Off
Sector 35, Chandigarh
%
10% Off + 25% Off
Sector 36, Chandigarh
%
25% Off :Payeazy
Sector 35, Chandigarh

Restaurants on the same location

%
25% Off :Payeazy
Sector 35, Chandigarh
%
10% Off + 25% Off
Sector 35, Chandigarh
%
25% Off + 25% Off
Hotel Heritage, Chandigarh
%
15% Off + 25% Off
Hotel Park Inn, Chandigarh
%
25% Off :Payeazy
Sector 35, Chandigarh
%
25% Off :Payeazy
Sector 35, Chandigarh

Frequently Asked Questions

What cuisines are served at Burger King?

The main cuisine served at Burger King is Fast Food.

What is the cost for two at Burger King?

The cost of two at Burger King is ₹ 500.

Burger King is pure vegetarian restaurant?

Burger King serves both veg and non veg food.

What are the operational timings of Burger King?

Burger King restaurant operational timings are MONDAY: 10:00 AM to 11:00 PM, TUESDAY: 10:00 AM to 11:00 PM, WEDNESDAY: 10:00 AM to 11:00 PM, THURSDAY: 10:00 AM to 11:00 PM, FRIDAY: 10:00 AM to 11:00 PM, SATURDAY: 10:00 AM to 11:00 PM, SUNDAY: 10:00 AM to 11:00 PM

Does Burger King serve buffet?

No, Burger King does not serve buffet.

Does Burger King restaurant have a bar or serve alcohol?

No, Burger King does not serve alcohol.

Is there a parking facility at Burger King?

Yes, the parking facility is available at Burger King.

Does Burger King accept bill payment via PayEazy?

No, Burger King is not a PayEazy-enabled restaurant.

How can I save EXTRA with PayEazy at Burger King?

Book a table at Burger King. Get your bill with the pre-applied EazyDiner deal. Pay your bill via PayEazy & save EXTRA

Does Burger King restaurant play live music?

No, Burger King doesn't play live music.

What are current deals at Burger King?

There is no deal at Burger King on EazyDiner. Browse through EazyDiner to avail dining discounts upto 50% OFF.