White Waters

₹ 2200 for two approx.

White Waters

1253.87 km

Connaught Place (CP), Central Delhi

₹ 2200 for two approx.

Opens at 12:00 PMDropdown

Call
Location
Share

Photos

Restaurant Photo

Reviews & Ratings

No reviews yet

Location

C-39, Opposite Odeon Cinemas, Connaught Place, New Delhi

Find similar restaurants

%
15% Off + 25% Off
Connaught Place (CP), Central Delhi
%
15% Off + 25% Off
Connaught Place (CP), Central Delhi
%
25% Off + 25% Off
Connaught Place (CP), Central Delhi
%
20% Off + 25% Off
Veda
4.2
Connaught Place (CP), Central Delhi
%
20% Off + 25% Off
Connaught Place (CP), Central Delhi
%
15% Off + 25% Off
Connaught Place (CP), Central Delhi

Restaurants on the same location

%
25% Off + 25% Off
Connaught Place (CP), Central Delhi
%
15% Off + 25% Off
Connaught Place (CP), Central Delhi
%
25% Off :Payeazy
INOX
4.3
Connaught Place (CP), Central Delhi
%
45% Off + 25% Off
Connaught Place (CP), Central Delhi
%
20% Off + 25% Off
Connaught Place (CP), Central Delhi
%
25% Off + 25% Off
Connaught Place (CP), Central Delhi

Frequently Asked Questions

What cuisines are served at White Waters?

The main cuisine served at White Waters is Casual Eclectic.

What is the cost for two at White Waters?

The cost of two at White Waters is ₹ 2200.

White Waters is pure vegetarian restaurant?

White Waters serves both veg and non veg food.

What are the operational timings of White Waters?

White Waters restaurant operational timings are MONDAY: 12:00 PM to 01:00 AM, TUESDAY: 12:00 PM to 01:00 AM, WEDNESDAY: 12:00 PM to 01:00 AM, THURSDAY: 12:00 PM to 01:00 AM, FRIDAY: 12:00 PM to 01:00 AM, SATURDAY: 12:00 PM to 01:00 AM, SUNDAY: 12:00 PM to 01:00 AM

Does White Waters serve buffet?

No, White Waters does not serve buffet.

Does White Waters restaurant have a bar or serve alcohol?

No, White Waters does not serve alcohol.

Is there a parking facility at White Waters?

No, a parking facility is not available at White Waters.

Does White Waters accept bill payment via PayEazy?

No, White Waters is not a PayEazy-enabled restaurant.

How can I save EXTRA with PayEazy at White Waters?

Book a table at White Waters. Get your bill with the pre-applied EazyDiner deal. Pay your bill via PayEazy & save EXTRA

Does White Waters restaurant play live music?

No, White Waters doesn't play live music.

What are current deals at White Waters?

There is no deal at White Waters on EazyDiner. Browse through EazyDiner to avail dining discounts upto 50% OFF.