Blue Coriander

Tonk Road, Jaipur

Google logo

3.7

51 ratings

Open till 10:30 PMDropdown

Call
Location
Share

Reviews & Ratings

3.7

Good

8 reviews and 51 ratings

Nice hotel with tasty food near swai maan singh hospital jaipur. This hotel is hardly 200m away from Gate no. 4 of SMS hospital jaipur. But it is very costly not for ordinary person. But very clean ho...

G
Gaurav Sharma

We had our meals here during our Jaipur stay, and the staff is very humble and courteous, especially Mr. Shiv, who made sure our dining experience remains impeccable. Kudos to him and the rest of the ...

S
Siddharth Dutta

Chicken was partially raw with red bits in our chicken biryani. When we complained they took the piece to the kitchen and came back and told us it was not raw. We should have taken the foto before se...

P
Pratik Singh

At the heart of city. Rooms were quite good and spacious. Check in was very smooth. Had dinner at hotel in its Terrace Restaurant and again it was a great food. Break fast was superb and had many opti...

J
Javed Siddiqui

I booked the 05 room by Manager Shan.the rooms are more spacious and comfortable and the food was awesome. Special thanks to Mr Shan Siddiqui (F&B Manager) and Mr.Jitendra Sharma ( GM) to gave spe...

M
Mahendra Mangal

Frequently Asked Questions

What cuisines are served at Blue Coriander?

The main cuisine served at Blue Coriander are Beverages, Chinese, Desserts, Fast Food, North Indian, Continental.

What is the cost for two at Blue Coriander?

The cost of two at Blue Coriander is ₹ 1000. You can save EXTRA over and above the restaurant deal applied by paying your restaurant bill on the EazyDiner app via PayEazy..

Blue Coriander is pure vegetarian restaurant?

Blue Coriander serves both veg and non veg food.

What are the operational timings of Blue Coriander?

Blue Coriander restaurant operational timings are MONDAY: 07:00 AM to 10:30 PM, TUESDAY: 07:00 AM to 10:30 PM, WEDNESDAY: 07:00 AM to 10:30 PM, THURSDAY: 07:00 AM to 10:30 PM, FRIDAY: 07:00 AM to 10:30 PM, SATURDAY: 07:00 AM to 10:30 PM, SUNDAY: 07:00 AM to 10:30 PM

Does Blue Coriander serve buffet?

No, Blue Coriander does not serve buffet.

Does Blue Coriander restaurant have a bar or serve alcohol?

Yes, Blue Coriander serves alcohol.

Is there a parking facility at Blue Coriander?

Yes, the parking facility is available at Blue Coriander.

Does Blue Coriander accept bill payment via PayEazy?

Yes, Blue Coriander is a PayEazy-enabled restaurant & accepts card payments via EazyDiner. You can pay the restaurant bill using debit/credit cards.

How can I save EXTRA with PayEazy at Blue Coriander?

Book a table at Blue Coriander. Get your bill with the pre-applied EazyDiner deal. Pay your bill via PayEazy & save EXTRA

Does Blue Coriander restaurant play live music?

No, Blue Coriander doesn't play live music.

What are current deals at Blue Coriander?

There is no deal at Blue Coriander on EazyDiner. Browse through EazyDiner to avail dining discounts upto 50% OFF.