Eating Meeting Point

₹ 700 for two approx.

Eating Meeting Point

Sector 67, Mohali

₹ 700 for two approx.

Open till 10:00 PMDropdown

Call
Location
Share

Photos

Restaurant Photo

Reviews & Ratings

No reviews yet

Location

Village Kumbra, Sector 68, Sector 67, Mohali, Chandigarh

Find similar restaurants

%
10% Off + 25% Off
Sector 67, Mohali
%
25% Off + 25% Off
Sector 67, Mohali
%
20% Off + 25% Off
Sector 67, Mohali
%
15% Off + 25% Off
Sector 79, Mohali
%
15% Off + 25% Off
CP 67, Mohali
%
25% Off + 25% Off
Sahibzada Ajit Singh Nagar, Mohali

Restaurants on the same location

%
20% Off + 25% Off
Sector 17, Chandigarh
%
20% Off + 25% Off
Hotel City Heart Premium, Chandigarh
%
30% Off + 25% Off
Hotel City Heart Premium, Chandigarh
%
10% Off + 25% Off
Hotel City Heart Premium, Chandigarh
%
25% Off :Payeazy
Sector 17, Chandigarh
%
25% Off :Payeazy
Sector 17, Chandigarh

Frequently Asked Questions

What cuisines are served at Eating Meeting Point?

The main cuisine served at Eating Meeting Point is North Indian.

What is the cost for two at Eating Meeting Point?

The cost of two at Eating Meeting Point is ₹ 700.

Eating Meeting Point is pure vegetarian restaurant?

Eating Meeting Point serves both veg and non veg food.

What are the operational timings of Eating Meeting Point?

Eating Meeting Point restaurant operational timings are MONDAY: 09:30 AM to 10:00 PM, TUESDAY: 09:30 AM to 10:00 PM, WEDNESDAY: 09:30 AM to 10:00 PM, THURSDAY: 09:30 AM to 10:00 PM, FRIDAY: 09:30 AM to 10:00 PM, SATURDAY: 09:30 AM to 10:00 PM, SUNDAY: 09:30 AM to 10:00 PM

Does Eating Meeting Point serve buffet?

No, Eating Meeting Point does not serve buffet.

Does Eating Meeting Point restaurant have a bar or serve alcohol?

No, Eating Meeting Point does not serve alcohol.

Is there a parking facility at Eating Meeting Point?

No, a parking facility is not available at Eating Meeting Point.

Does Eating Meeting Point accept bill payment via PayEazy?

No, Eating Meeting Point is not a PayEazy-enabled restaurant.

How can I save EXTRA with PayEazy at Eating Meeting Point?

Book a table at Eating Meeting Point. Get your bill with the pre-applied EazyDiner deal. Pay your bill via PayEazy & save EXTRA

Does Eating Meeting Point restaurant play live music?

No, Eating Meeting Point doesn't play live music.

What are current deals at Eating Meeting Point?

There is no deal at Eating Meeting Point on EazyDiner. Browse through EazyDiner to avail dining discounts upto 50% OFF.