Barbeque Nation

₹ 1950 for two approx.

Barbeque, Kebabs, Biryani

overview
menu
photos
reviews

Barbeque Nation

16.49 km

Fun Republic Mall, Andheri West

Barbeque, Kebabs, Biryani

₹ 1950 for two approx.

4.5

198 ratings

Opens at 12:00 PMDropdown

Call
Location
Share
overview
menu
photos
reviews

Sample Bill

Your estimated bill

₹1,950

₹1,950
₹1,880
₹1,811
₹1,741
₹1,672
₹1,602
₹1,533
₹1,463
🥳 You'll save approximately ₹487

Total Bill

₹1,950

Payment Offer

- ₹487

You Paid

₹1,463

Photos

Restaurant Photo
Restaurant Photo
Restaurant Photo
Restaurant Photo
Restaurant Photo
Restaurant Photo
+5 more

Amenities

Buffet
Buffet

Reviews & Ratings

4.6

Excellent

198 reviews and 198 ratings

Location

6th-floor Fun Republic mall, new link road next to Yash Raj Films Pvt. Ltd., Industrial Area, Andheri West, Mumbai

Restaurants on the same location

%
25% Off + 25% Off
Fun Republic Mall, Andheri West
%
25% Off :Payeazy
Fun Republic Mall, Andheri West
%
25% Off :Payeazy
Fun Republic Mall, Andheri West
%
10% Off + 25% Off
Fun Republic Mall, Andheri West
%
10% Off + 25% Off
Andheri West, Western Suburbs
%
15% Off + 25% Off
Andheri West, Western Suburbs

Frequently Asked Questions

What cuisines are served at Barbeque Nation?

The main cuisine served at Barbeque Nation is Multicuisine.

What is the cost for two at Barbeque Nation?

The cost of two at Barbeque Nation is ₹ 1950. You can save EXTRA over and above the restaurant deal applied by paying your restaurant bill on the EazyDiner app via PayEazy..

Barbeque Nation is pure vegetarian restaurant?

Barbeque Nation serves both veg and non veg food.

What are the operational timings of Barbeque Nation?

Barbeque Nation restaurant operational timings are MONDAY: 12:00 PM to 11:00 PM, TUESDAY: 12:00 PM to 11:00 PM, WEDNESDAY: 12:00 PM to 11:00 PM, THURSDAY: 12:00 PM to 11:00 PM, FRIDAY: 12:00 PM to 11:00 PM, SATURDAY: 12:00 PM to 11:00 PM, SUNDAY: 12:00 PM to 11:00 PM

Does Barbeque Nation serve buffet?

Yes, Barbeque Nation serves buffet.

Does Barbeque Nation restaurant have a bar or serve alcohol?

No, Barbeque Nation does not serve alcohol.

Is there a parking facility at Barbeque Nation?

No, a parking facility is not available at Barbeque Nation.

Does Barbeque Nation accept bill payment via PayEazy?

Yes, Barbeque Nation is a PayEazy-enabled restaurant & accepts card payments via EazyDiner. You can pay the restaurant bill using debit/credit cards.

How can I save EXTRA with PayEazy at Barbeque Nation?

Book a table at Barbeque Nation. Get your bill with the pre-applied EazyDiner deal. Pay your bill via PayEazy & save EXTRA

Does Barbeque Nation restaurant play live music?

No, Barbeque Nation doesn't play live music.

What are current deals at Barbeque Nation?

There is no deal at Barbeque Nation on EazyDiner. Browse through EazyDiner to avail dining discounts upto 50% OFF.

Offers For You

ADD-ON OFFERS