Bombay Blue

₹ 500 for two approx.

Bombay Blue

840.24 km

High Street Phoenix, Lower Parel

₹ 500 for two approx.

Open till 11:00 PMDropdown

Call
Location
Share

Photos

Restaurant Photo

Reviews & Ratings

No reviews yet

Location

Skyzone, High Street Phoenix, Senapati Bapat Road, Lower Parel, Mumbai

Find similar restaurants

%
20% Off + 25% Off
Lower Parel, South Mumbai
%
10% Off + 25% Off
Lower Parel, South Mumbai
%
25% Off + 25% Off
Palladium Mall, Lower Parel
%
10% Off + 25% Off
Worli, South Mumbai
%
25% Off :Payeazy
Lower Parel, South Mumbai
%
10% Off + 25% Off
Lower Parel, South Mumbai

Restaurants on the same location

%
30% Off + 25% Off
Palladium Mall, Lower Parel
%
25% Off :Payeazy
Lower Parel, South Mumbai
%
Cover Charge + 25% Off
The St. Regis, Mumbai
%
Cover Charge + 25% Off
Lower Parel, South Mumbai
%
25% Off + 25% Off
The St. Regis, Mumbai
%
25% Off + 25% Off
The St. Regis, Mumbai

Frequently Asked Questions

What cuisines are served at Bombay Blue?

The main cuisine served at Bombay Blue is Fast Food.

What is the cost for two at Bombay Blue?

The cost of two at Bombay Blue is ₹ 500.

Bombay Blue is pure vegetarian restaurant?

Bombay Blue serves both veg and non veg food.

What are the operational timings of Bombay Blue?

Bombay Blue restaurant operational timings are MONDAY: 12:00 PM to 11:00 PM, TUESDAY: 12:00 PM to 11:00 PM, WEDNESDAY: 12:00 PM to 11:00 PM, THURSDAY: 12:00 PM to 11:00 PM, FRIDAY: 12:00 PM to 11:00 PM, SATURDAY: 12:00 PM to 11:00 PM, SUNDAY: 12:00 PM to 11:00 PM

Does Bombay Blue serve buffet?

No, Bombay Blue does not serve buffet.

Does Bombay Blue restaurant have a bar or serve alcohol?

No, Bombay Blue does not serve alcohol.

Is there a parking facility at Bombay Blue?

No, a parking facility is not available at Bombay Blue.

Does Bombay Blue accept bill payment via PayEazy?

No, Bombay Blue is not a PayEazy-enabled restaurant.

How can I save EXTRA with PayEazy at Bombay Blue?

Book a table at Bombay Blue. Get your bill with the pre-applied EazyDiner deal. Pay your bill via PayEazy & save EXTRA

Does Bombay Blue restaurant play live music?

No, Bombay Blue doesn't play live music.

What are current deals at Bombay Blue?

There is no deal at Bombay Blue on EazyDiner. Browse through EazyDiner to avail dining discounts upto 50% OFF.