Chimichurri Malad

₹ 2500 for two approx.

Chimichurri Malad

Malad West, Western Suburbs

₹ 2500 for two approx.

Google logo

4.5

396 ratings

Open till 1:00 AMDropdown

Call
Location
Share
star icon

Chimichurri Malad is a restaurant in Malad West, Mumbai serving Chinese, sushi and Asian. Known for Chinese dishes; ideal for family meals and group outings.

Sample Bill

Your estimated bill

₹2,500

₹2,500
₹2,411
₹2,321
₹2,232
₹2,143
₹2,054
₹1,964
₹1,875
🥳 You'll save approximately ₹625

Total Bill

₹2,500

Payment Offer

- ₹625

You Paid

₹1,875

Photos

Restaurant Photo
Restaurant Photo
Restaurant Photo
Restaurant Photo
Restaurant Photo
Restaurant Photo
+10 more

Amenities

  • Home Delivery
    Home Delivery
  • Alcohol Served
    Alcohol Served
  • Air Condition
    Air Condition
  • Take-away
    Take-away
  • Outdoor Seating
    Outdoor Seating
  • Valet Parking
    Valet Parking
  • Wheelchair Accessible
    Wheelchair Accessible
  • Live Sports Screening
    Live Sports Screening
  • Kids Allowed
    Kids Allowed

Reviews & Ratings

4.5

Excellent

8 reviews and 396 ratings

It’s been quite some time since I’ve had such good food! Unlike most places that focus only on aesthetics, this one actually serves delicious food. Had an amazing time. great music, clean and spacious...

S
Shreya Kuckian

Visited Chimmichurri last night and had an amazing dining experience. The ambience is vibrant with great music, and the staff was extremely courteous throughout. Tried a variety of dishes and here’s ...

A
Afreen Shaikh

Whenever we have to try some authentic asiam food with really amazing flavours. Chimichurri Malad is our spot . The place has a classic asian vibe with cozy interiors and a bar serving amazing cocktai...

P
Prajwal Kather

Chimmichurri was an amazing dining experience. The service was great. The people there were extremely polite and helpful. The food was top notch. Ordered salt and pepper chicken was our highlight. Oth...

A
Ashlyn Dsilva

The vibe is good, but the food doesn’t taste very authentic. They just add extra chilly, oil and spices to make it more Indian version of the Asian food. Also, there is valet parking on the ground flo...

A
Asteroid Destroyer

Location

8th floor, Parth Business Plaza, New Link Road, Mithchowki, Malad West, Mumbai

Find similar restaurants

%
Cashback 10 + 25% Off
Malad West, Western Suburbs
%
Cashback 10 + 25% Off
Malad West, Western Suburbs
%
10% Off + 25% Off
Malad West, Western Suburbs
%
20% Off + 25% Off
Malad West, Western Suburbs
%
20% Off + 25% Off
Malad West, Western Suburbs
%
10% Off + 25% Off
Malad West, Western Suburbs

Restaurants on the same location

%
25% Off :Payeazy
Malad West, Western Suburbs
%
10% Off + 25% Off
Malad West, Western Suburbs
%
15% Off + 25% Off
Malad West, Western Suburbs
%
Cashback 10 + 25% Off
Malad West, Western Suburbs
%
Cover Charge + 25% Off
Malad West, Western Suburbs
%
25% Off :Payeazy
Malad West, Western Suburbs

Frequently Asked Questions

What cuisines are served at Chimichurri Malad?

The main cuisine served at Chimichurri Malad are Chinese, Japanese, Seafood, Sushi, Thai, Asian.

What is the cost for two at Chimichurri Malad?

The cost of two at Chimichurri Malad is ₹ 2500. You can save EXTRA over and above the restaurant deal applied by paying your restaurant bill on the EazyDiner app via PayEazy..

Chimichurri Malad is pure vegetarian restaurant?

Chimichurri Malad serves both veg and non veg food.

What are the operational timings of Chimichurri Malad?

Chimichurri Malad restaurant operational timings are MONDAY: 11:30 AM to 01:00 AM, TUESDAY: 11:30 AM to 01:00 AM, WEDNESDAY: 11:30 AM to 01:00 AM, THURSDAY: 11:30 AM to 01:00 AM, FRIDAY: 11:30 AM to 01:00 AM, SATURDAY: 11:30 AM to 01:00 AM, SUNDAY: 11:30 AM to 01:00 AM

Does Chimichurri Malad serve buffet?

No, Chimichurri Malad does not serve buffet.

Does Chimichurri Malad restaurant have a bar or serve alcohol?

Yes, Chimichurri Malad serves alcohol.

Is there a parking facility at Chimichurri Malad?

Yes, the parking facility is available at Chimichurri Malad.

Does Chimichurri Malad accept bill payment via PayEazy?

Yes, Chimichurri Malad is a PayEazy-enabled restaurant & accepts card payments via EazyDiner. You can pay the restaurant bill using debit/credit cards.

How can I save EXTRA with PayEazy at Chimichurri Malad?

Book a table at Chimichurri Malad. Get your bill with the pre-applied EazyDiner deal. Pay your bill via PayEazy & save EXTRA

Does Chimichurri Malad restaurant play live music?

No, Chimichurri Malad doesn't play live music.

What are current deals at Chimichurri Malad?

There is no deal at Chimichurri Malad on EazyDiner. Browse through EazyDiner to avail dining discounts upto 50% OFF.

Offers For You

ADD-ON OFFERS