Moxy Bar

Moxy Mumbai Andheri West

5.0

2 ratings

Open till 11:59 PMDropdown

Call
Location
Share

Reviews & Ratings

5

Excellent

2 reviews and 2 ratings

Frequently Asked Questions

What cuisines are served at Moxy Bar?

The main cuisine served at Moxy Bar are Beverages, Finger Food, North Indian, Seafood, Modern Indian, Asian, Bar Food.

What is the cost for two at Moxy Bar?

The cost of two at Moxy Bar is ₹ 1200. You can save EXTRA over and above the restaurant deal applied by paying your restaurant bill on the EazyDiner app via PayEazy..

Moxy Bar is pure vegetarian restaurant?

Moxy Bar serves both veg and non veg food.

What are the operational timings of Moxy Bar?

Moxy Bar restaurant operational timings are MONDAY: 12:00 AM to 01:00 AM, MONDAY: 12:00 PM to 11:59 PM, TUESDAY: 12:00 AM to 01:00 AM, TUESDAY: 12:00 PM to 11:59 PM, WEDNESDAY: 12:00 AM to 01:00 AM, WEDNESDAY: 12:00 PM to 11:59 PM, THURSDAY: 12:00 AM to 01:00 AM, THURSDAY: 12:00 PM to 11:59 PM, FRIDAY: 12:00 AM to 01:00 AM, FRIDAY: 12:00 PM to 11:59 PM, SATURDAY: 12:00 AM to 01:00 AM, SATURDAY: 12:00 PM to 11:59 PM, SUNDAY: 12:00 AM to 01:00 AM, SUNDAY: 12:00 PM to 11:59 PM

Does Moxy Bar serve buffet?

No, Moxy Bar does not serve buffet.

Does Moxy Bar restaurant have a bar or serve alcohol?

Yes, Moxy Bar serves alcohol.

Is there a parking facility at Moxy Bar?

Yes, the parking facility is available at Moxy Bar.

Does Moxy Bar accept bill payment via PayEazy?

Yes, Moxy Bar is a PayEazy-enabled restaurant & accepts card payments via EazyDiner. You can pay the restaurant bill using debit/credit cards.

How can I save EXTRA with PayEazy at Moxy Bar?

Book a table at Moxy Bar. Get your bill with the pre-applied EazyDiner deal. Pay your bill via PayEazy & save EXTRA

Does Moxy Bar restaurant play live music?

No, Moxy Bar doesn't play live music.

What are current deals at Moxy Bar?

There is no deal at Moxy Bar on EazyDiner. Browse through EazyDiner to avail dining discounts upto 50% OFF.