Sudarshan Veg Restaurant

₹ 350 for two approx.

Sudarshan Veg Restaurant

Sakinaka, Central Mumbai

₹ 350 for two approx.

5.0

3 ratings

Open till 12:00 AMDropdown

Call
Location
Share

Photos

Restaurant Photo
Restaurant Photo

Reviews & Ratings

5

Excellent

3 reviews and 3 ratings

Customer Photos

Customer Photo 1

Location

Sakinaka Junction, AK Road, Sakinaka, Mumbai

Find similar restaurants

%
10% Off + 25% Off
Phoenix Market City, Kurla
%
25% Off + 25% Off
Phoenix Market City, Kurla
%
10% Off + 25% Off
Ghatkopar East, Central Mumbai
%
10% Off + 25% Off
Chembur, Central Mumbai
%
25% Off + 25% Off
Powai, Central Mumbai
%
15% Off + 25% Off
Ghatkopar East, Central Mumbai

Restaurants on the same location

%
25% Off :Payeazy
Sakinaka, Central Mumbai
%
25% Off :Payeazy
Sakinaka, Central Mumbai
%
20% Off + 25% Off
Sakinaka, Central Mumbai
%
50% Off + 25% Off
Holiday Inn Mumbai International Airport, Mumbai
%
25% Off :Payeazy
Holiday Inn Mumbai International Airport, Mumbai
%
50% Off + 25% Off
Holiday Inn Mumbai International Airport, Mumbai

Frequently Asked Questions

What cuisines are served at Sudarshan Veg Restaurant?

The main cuisine served at Sudarshan Veg Restaurant is Fast Food.

What is the cost for two at Sudarshan Veg Restaurant?

The cost of two at Sudarshan Veg Restaurant is ₹ 350.

Sudarshan Veg Restaurant is pure vegetarian restaurant?

Sudarshan Veg Restaurant serves both veg and non veg food.

What are the operational timings of Sudarshan Veg Restaurant?

Sudarshan Veg Restaurant restaurant operational timings are MONDAY: 09:00 AM to 12:00 AM, TUESDAY: 09:00 AM to 12:00 AM, WEDNESDAY: 09:00 AM to 12:00 AM, THURSDAY: 09:00 AM to 12:00 AM, FRIDAY: 09:00 AM to 12:00 AM, SATURDAY: 09:00 AM to 12:00 AM, SUNDAY: 09:00 AM to 12:00 AM

Does Sudarshan Veg Restaurant serve buffet?

No, Sudarshan Veg Restaurant does not serve buffet.

Does Sudarshan Veg Restaurant restaurant have a bar or serve alcohol?

No, Sudarshan Veg Restaurant does not serve alcohol.

Is there a parking facility at Sudarshan Veg Restaurant?

No, a parking facility is not available at Sudarshan Veg Restaurant.

Does Sudarshan Veg Restaurant accept bill payment via PayEazy?

No, Sudarshan Veg Restaurant is not a PayEazy-enabled restaurant.

How can I save EXTRA with PayEazy at Sudarshan Veg Restaurant?

Book a table at Sudarshan Veg Restaurant. Get your bill with the pre-applied EazyDiner deal. Pay your bill via PayEazy & save EXTRA

Does Sudarshan Veg Restaurant restaurant play live music?

No, Sudarshan Veg Restaurant doesn't play live music.

What are current deals at Sudarshan Veg Restaurant?

There is no deal at Sudarshan Veg Restaurant on EazyDiner. Browse through EazyDiner to avail dining discounts upto 50% OFF.