The Balance Brew

₹ 550 for two approx.

American, Italian, Coffee

overview
menu
photos
reviews

The Balance Brew

752.55 km

Baner, Pune

American, Italian, Coffee

₹ 550 for two approx.

Open till 11:00 PMDropdown

Call
Location
Share
overview
menu
photos
reviews

Sample Bill

Your estimated bill

₹550

₹550
₹525
₹499
₹474
₹448
₹423
₹397
₹372
🥳 You'll save approximately ₹178

Total Bill

₹550

Payment Offer

- ₹123

Restaurant Offer

- ₹55

You Paid

₹372

Photos

Restaurant Photo
Restaurant Photo
Restaurant Photo
Restaurant Photo
Restaurant Photo
Restaurant Photo

Amenities

Home Delivery
Home Delivery
Smoking area
Smoking area
Take-away
Take-away
Outdoor Seating
Outdoor Seating
Kids Allowed
Kids Allowed

Reviews & Ratings

No reviews yet

Location

R2, Daisy Society, Lalit Estate, Balewadi High St, Junction, Baner, Pune.

Find similar restaurants

%
15% Off + 25% Off
%
25% Off + 25% Off
Baner, Pune
%
10% Off + 25% Off
Baner, Pune
%
10% Off + 25% Off
Baner, Pune
%
20% Off + 25% Off
%
15% Off + 25% Off

Restaurants on the same location

%
25% Off :Payeazy
%
10% Off + 25% Off
Baner, Pune
%
25% Off :Payeazy
Baner, Pune
%
10% Off + 25% Off
Baner, Pune
%
25% Off :Payeazy
Baner, Pune
%
15% Off + 25% Off

Frequently Asked Questions

What cuisines are served at The Balance Brew ?

The main cuisine served at The Balance Brew are American, Italian, Coffee.

What is the cost for two at The Balance Brew ?

The cost of two at The Balance Brew is ₹ 550. You can save EXTRA over and above the restaurant deal applied by paying your restaurant bill on the EazyDiner app via PayEazy..

The Balance Brew is pure vegetarian restaurant?

The Balance Brew serves both veg and non veg food.

What are the operational timings of The Balance Brew ?

The Balance Brew restaurant operational timings are MONDAY: 11:00 AM to 11:00 PM, TUESDAY: 11:00 AM to 11:00 PM, WEDNESDAY: 11:00 AM to 11:00 PM, THURSDAY: 11:00 AM to 11:00 PM, FRIDAY: 11:00 AM to 11:00 PM, SATURDAY: 11:00 AM to 11:00 PM, SUNDAY: 11:00 AM to 11:00 PM

Does The Balance Brew serve buffet?

No, The Balance Brew does not serve buffet.

Does The Balance Brew restaurant have a bar or serve alcohol?

No, The Balance Brew does not serve alcohol.

Is there a parking facility at The Balance Brew ?

No, a parking facility is not available at The Balance Brew .

Does The Balance Brew accept bill payment via PayEazy?

Yes, The Balance Brew is a PayEazy-enabled restaurant & accepts card payments via EazyDiner. You can pay the restaurant bill using debit/credit cards.

How can I save EXTRA with PayEazy at The Balance Brew ?

Book a table at The Balance Brew . Get your bill with the pre-applied EazyDiner deal. Pay your bill via PayEazy & save EXTRA

Does The Balance Brew restaurant play live music?

No, The Balance Brew doesn't play live music.

What are current deals at The Balance Brew ?

There is no deal at The Balance Brew on EazyDiner. Browse through EazyDiner to avail dining discounts upto 50% OFF.

Offers For You

BOOKING OFFER(Upto 10% Off)

RESTAURANT OFFER

Deal Icon

Flat 10% Off

ADD-ON OFFERS