Coffee King

₹ 400 for two approx.

Coffee King

1063.38 km

Vesu, Surat

₹ 400 for two approx.

Google logo

4.5

5.3K ratings

Open till 11:00 PMDropdown

Call
Location
Share
star icon

Coffee King is a restaurant and bar in Vesu, Surat serving Italian, pizza and finger food with cocktails. Known for cocktails and bar bites; ideal for drinks and date nights.

Photos

Restaurant Photo
Restaurant Photo
Restaurant Photo
Restaurant Photo
Restaurant Photo
Restaurant Photo

Amenities

Home Delivery
Home Delivery
Take-away
Take-away
Cafe
Cafe
Dessert
Dessert
Great Breakfasts
Great Breakfasts

Reviews & Ratings

4.5

Excellent

8 reviews and 5.3K ratings

Recently visited this place with my group, and we had a fantastic experience! ? There’s seating available for both small and large groups very comfortable and well-arranged. We tried a wide variety ...

A
Ankur Solanki

The ambience is great , service is prompt , hygiene is maintained , washrooms are clean . However the food especially Tandoori Paneer wich did not taste good . It was heavily stuffed with paneer ,whic...

K
Kritika Negi

Alisha, Cool decent girl. Polite and guide us wery well for our order. Take a proper care for timely delivery and asking about tast. We are hapy with food and specially with Alishas service. Would be ...

I
IRONMAN Mahesh

A great place to visit anytime. You can chill with your friends,have coffee,get your work done spend some time with your partner. Their interior is eye catchy. u will surly feel nice about it. The foo...

J
Jay

I was visited here last weekend with my friends. The ambiance was awesome many types of seating areas and they have party hall. If you are celebrate your birthday party i suggest you to this place. Th...

j
janak bardoliya

Location

UG-1 SHUBH UNIVERSAL, Vesu Main Road, opp. VIJYA LAXMI HALL VESU POINT, Vesu, Surat, Gujarat

Find similar restaurants

%
10% Off + 25% Off
%
15% Off + 25% Off
Hotel Shreeji Vatika, Surat
%
10% Off + 25% Off
Surat Marriott Hotel, Surat
%
10% Off + 25% Off
Vesu, Surat
%
20% Off + 25% Off
Vesu, Surat
%
30% Off + 25% Off
Vesu, Surat

Restaurants on the same location

%
10% Off + 25% Off
Vesu, Surat
%
30% Off + 25% Off
Vesu, Surat
%
20% Off + 25% Off
Vesu, Surat
%
10% Off + 25% Off
Vesu, Surat
%
10% Off + 25% Off
Vesu, Surat
%
25% Off + 25% Off
Vesu, Surat

Frequently Asked Questions

What cuisines are served at Coffee King?

The main cuisine served at Coffee King are Cafe, Fast Food.

What is the cost for two at Coffee King?

The cost of two at Coffee King is ₹ 400.

Coffee King is pure vegetarian restaurant?

Coffee King serves both veg and non veg food.

What are the operational timings of Coffee King?

Coffee King restaurant operational timings are MONDAY: 11:00 AM to 11:00 PM, TUESDAY: 11:00 AM to 11:00 PM, WEDNESDAY: 11:00 AM to 11:00 PM, THURSDAY: 11:00 AM to 11:00 PM, FRIDAY: 11:00 AM to 11:00 PM, SATURDAY: 11:00 AM to 11:00 PM, SUNDAY: 11:00 AM to 11:00 PM

Does Coffee King serve buffet?

No, Coffee King does not serve buffet.

Does Coffee King restaurant have a bar or serve alcohol?

No, Coffee King does not serve alcohol.

Is there a parking facility at Coffee King?

No, a parking facility is not available at Coffee King.

Does Coffee King accept bill payment via PayEazy?

No, Coffee King is not a PayEazy-enabled restaurant.

How can I save EXTRA with PayEazy at Coffee King?

Book a table at Coffee King. Get your bill with the pre-applied EazyDiner deal. Pay your bill via PayEazy & save EXTRA

Does Coffee King restaurant play live music?

No, Coffee King doesn't play live music.

What are current deals at Coffee King?

There is no deal at Coffee King on EazyDiner. Browse through EazyDiner to avail dining discounts upto 50% OFF.