Flavours By Vesta Grand Central

Flavours By Vesta Grand Central

Vesta Grand Central, Udaipur

Google logo

3.9

41 ratings

Opens at 11:00 AMDropdown

Call
Location
Share
star icon

Flavours By Vesta Grand Central is a restaurant in Panchwati, Udaipur serving North Indian, South Indian and biryani. Known for North Indian dishes; ideal for family meals and group outings.

Sample Bill

Your estimated bill

₹1,500

₹1,500
₹1,406
₹1,311
₹1,217
₹1,123
₹1,029
₹934
₹840
🥳 You'll save approximately ₹660

Total Bill

₹1,500

Payment Offer

- ₹210

Restaurant Offer

- ₹450

You Paid

₹840

Photos

Restaurant Photo
Restaurant Photo
Restaurant Photo
Restaurant Photo
Restaurant Photo
Restaurant Photo
+3 more

Amenities

Air Condition
Air Condition
Take-away
Take-away
Wheelchair Accessible
Wheelchair Accessible
Kids Allowed
Kids Allowed

Reviews & Ratings

3.9

Good

8 reviews and 41 ratings

Excellent breakfast buffet, with a wide array of wholesome and delicious food available to satiate your hunger pangs and to last you for a long time as you go out for sightseeing or your work. The buf...

S
Sujata Thaker

Amazing food, Good Service & great place for dining with family

R
Ravindra Singh Tanwar

Centrally located at the heart of Udaipur, this is the perfect place to indulge. Earlier this restaurant use to have very average food, however after the take over of the new management - Vesta Hotels...

V
Vivek Goenka

Good Ambiance.Delicious food great service thanks to all.

p
pk kumar

We ended up at this restaurant by chance, and ended up having the best breakfast we’ve had on our many trips to Rajasthan. The buffet had some continental options, varieties from the south, Gujarat an...

V
Varshini Varanasi

Location

8-A, Sukhadia Cir, New Fatehpura, Panchwati, Udaipur

Find similar restaurants

%
15% Off + 25% Off
Hotel Dream Palace, Udaipur
%
20% Off + 25% Off
Hotel Golden Tulip, Udaipur
%
15% Off + 25% Off
Kaner Bagh - A Heritage Boutique Hotel & Restaurant, Udaipur
%
20% Off + 25% Off
Hotel Golden Tulip, Udaipur
%
15% Off + 25% Off
Parallel Hotel, Udaipur
%
15% Off + 25% Off
Amantra Hotels, Udaipur

Restaurants on the same location

%
25% Off + 25% Off
Panchwati, Udaipur
%
20% Off + 25% Off
Hotel Golden Tulip, Udaipur
%
10% Off + 25% Off
Panchwati, Udaipur
%
20% Off + 25% Off
Panchwati, Udaipur
%
15% Off + 25% Off
Amantra Hotels, Udaipur
%
15% Off + 25% Off
Hotel Dream Palace, Udaipur

Frequently Asked Questions

What cuisines are served at Flavours By Vesta Grand Central?

The main cuisine served at Flavours By Vesta Grand Central are Beverages, Biryani, Chinese, Desserts, Fast Food, North Indian, South Indian, Salad.

What is the cost for two at Flavours By Vesta Grand Central?

The cost of two at Flavours By Vesta Grand Central is ₹ 1500. You can save EXTRA over and above the restaurant deal applied by paying your restaurant bill on the EazyDiner app via PayEazy..

Flavours By Vesta Grand Central is pure vegetarian restaurant?

Flavours By Vesta Grand Central serves both veg and non veg food.

What are the operational timings of Flavours By Vesta Grand Central?

Flavours By Vesta Grand Central restaurant operational timings are MONDAY: 11:00 AM to 11:00 PM, TUESDAY: 11:00 AM to 11:00 PM, WEDNESDAY: 11:00 AM to 11:00 PM, THURSDAY: 11:00 AM to 11:00 PM, FRIDAY: 11:00 AM to 11:00 PM, SATURDAY: 11:00 AM to 11:00 PM, SUNDAY: 11:00 AM to 11:00 PM

Does Flavours By Vesta Grand Central serve buffet?

No, Flavours By Vesta Grand Central does not serve buffet.

Does Flavours By Vesta Grand Central restaurant have a bar or serve alcohol?

No, Flavours By Vesta Grand Central does not serve alcohol.

Is there a parking facility at Flavours By Vesta Grand Central?

No, a parking facility is not available at Flavours By Vesta Grand Central.

Does Flavours By Vesta Grand Central accept bill payment via PayEazy?

Yes, Flavours By Vesta Grand Central is a PayEazy-enabled restaurant & accepts card payments via EazyDiner. You can pay the restaurant bill using debit/credit cards.

How can I save EXTRA with PayEazy at Flavours By Vesta Grand Central?

Book a table at Flavours By Vesta Grand Central. Get your bill with the pre-applied EazyDiner deal. Pay your bill via PayEazy & save EXTRA

Does Flavours By Vesta Grand Central restaurant play live music?

No, Flavours By Vesta Grand Central doesn't play live music.

What are current deals at Flavours By Vesta Grand Central?

There is no deal at Flavours By Vesta Grand Central on EazyDiner. Browse through EazyDiner to avail dining discounts upto 50% OFF.

Offers For You

BOOKING OFFER(Upto 30% Off)
WALK-IN OFFER(Upto 10% Off)

RESTAURANT OFFER

Deal Icon

Flat 30% Off

ADD-ON OFFERS